WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rasheed Balogun 6 621 Olabiyi Oyadiran 478-352 Dennis Ikekeregor
2 Faloye Ibukun 6 540 Wellington Jighere 447-375 Moses Peter
3 Dennis Ikekeregor 5 465 Moshood Sanni 569-356 Rasheed Balogun
4 Moses Peter 5 357 Tayo Saheed 464-368 Faloye Ibukun
5 Wellington Jighere 5 297 Faloye Ibukun 375-447 Tuoyo Mayuku
6 Olabiyi Oyadiran 5 277 Rasheed Balogun 352-478 Lukeman Owolabi
7 Tuoyo Mayuku 5 256 Eta Karo 427-325 Wellington Jighere
8 Lukeman Owolabi 5 216 Femi Awowade 467-398 Olabiyi Oyadiran
9 Ayorinde Saidu 5 186 Biodun Olaleru 404-363 Isong Williams
10 Isong Williams 5 170 Anthony Ikolo 528-323 Ayorinde Saidu
11 Tayo Saheed 5 -16 Moses Peter 368-464 Emmanuel Umujose
12 Moshood Sanni 4 320 Dennis Ikekeregor 356-569 Olaitan Timi
13 Emmanuel Umujose 4 271 Nsikan Etim 444-403 Tayo Saheed
14 Olaitan Timi 4 172 Venayori Kinga 375-313 Moshood Sanni
15 Azu Ogbogu 4 123 Prince Omosefe 466-383 Biodun Olaleru
16 Biodun Olaleru 4 95 Ayorinde Saidu 363-404 Azu Ogbogu
17 Femi Awowade 4 79 Lukeman Owolabi 398-467 Eta Karo
18 Eta Karo 4 74 Tuoyo Mayuku 325-427 Femi Awowade
19 Osikhena Ojior 4 60 Dipo Akanbi 402-277 Ben Ufeli
20 Ben Ufeli 4 -1 Rex Ogbakpa 405-374 Osikhena Ojior
21 Noble Onoshevwe 4 -113 Fidelis Olotu 489-350 Onota Ojiru
22 Onota Ojiru 4 -157 Asare Samson 430-391 Noble Onoshevwe
23 Anthony Ikolo 4 -186 Isong Williams 323-528 Friday Omorogbe
24 Friday Omorogbe 3.5 -331 Onota Oteheri 462-462 Anthony Ikolo
25 Nsikan Etim 3 163 Emmanuel Umujose 403-444 Chinedu Okwelogu
26 Chinedu Okwelogu 3 88 Paul Sodje 439-329 Nsikan Etim
27 Venayori Kinga 3 77 Olaitan Timi 313-375 Prince Omosefe
28 Prince Omosefe 3 23 Azu Ogbogu 383-466 Venayori Kinga
29 Rex Ogbakpa 3 -4 Ben Ufeli 374-405 Dokun Esan
30 Dokun Esan 3 -21 Nduonyi Essang 421-379 Rex Ogbakpa
31 Asare Samson 3 -128 Onota Ojiru 391-430 Mpakaboari Jack
32 Mpakaboari Jack 3 -166 Terry Kirk 466-385 Asare Samson
33 Dipo Akanbi 3 -173 Osikhena Ojior 277-402 Edet Aquaisua
34 Edet Aquaisua 3 -203 Bright Idahosa 496-397 Dipo Akanbi
35 Cyril Umebiye 3 -270 Bunus Brisibe 497-442 Fidelis Olotu
36 Fidelis Olotu 3 -361 Noble Onoshevwe 350-489 Cyril Umebiye
37 Onota Oteheri 2.5 102 Friday Omorogbe 462-462 Nduonyi Essang
38 Nduonyi Essang 2 -98 Dokun Esan 379-421 Onota Oteheri
39 Paul Sodje 2 -163 Chinedu Okwelogu 329-439 Nerville Ogedegbe
40 Nerville Ogedegbe 2 -179 Bode Delon 501-355 Paul Sodje
41 Terry Kirk 2 -196 Mpakaboari Jack 385-466 Timi Woko
42 Timi Woko 2 -227 Sunday Oshodi 409-398 Terry Kirk
43 Bright Idahosa 2 -367 Edet Aquaisua 397-496 Bunus Brisibe
44 Sunday Oshodi 1 -233 Timi Woko 398-409 Bode Delon
45 Bode Delon 1 -990 Nerville Ogedegbe 355-501 Sunday Oshodi
46 Bunus Brisibe 0 -449 Cyril Umebiye 442-497 Bright Idahosa
HG Nsikan Etim 599