WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Dennis Ikekeregor 7 611 Faloye Ibukun 407-403 Lukeman Owolabi
2 Rasheed Balogun 7 574 Moses Peter 490-395 Emmanuel Umujose
3 Lukeman Owolabi 7 390 Wellington Jighere 472-371 Dennis Ikekeregor
4 Faloye Ibukun 6 446 Dennis Ikekeregor 403-407 Olaitan Timi
5 Emmanuel Umujose 6 442 Isong Williams 427-415 Rasheed Balogun
6 Moses Peter 6 352 Rasheed Balogun 395-490 Ayorinde Saidu
7 Ayorinde Saidu 6 328 Ben Ufeli 519-374 Moses Peter
8 Olaitan Timi 6 325 Olabiyi Oyadiran 478-357 Faloye Ibukun
9 Wellington Jighere 6 214 Lukeman Owolabi 371-472 Femi Awowade
10 Femi Awowade 6 212 Tuoyo Mayuku 496-469 Wellington Jighere
11 Isong Williams 6 161 Emmanuel Umujose 415-427 Biodun Olaleru
12 Biodun Olaleru 6 157 Onota Ojiru 425-418 Isong Williams
13 Friday Omorogbe 5.5 -157 Tayo Saheed 471-330 Nsikan Etim
14 Nsikan Etim 5 300 Moshood Sanni 376-352 Friday Omorogbe
15 Venayori Kinga 5 215 Azu Ogbogu 424-382 Tuoyo Mayuku
16 Tuoyo Mayuku 5 211 Femi Awowade 469-496 Venayori Kinga
17 Eta Karo 5 194 Osikhena Ojior 583-357 Olabiyi Oyadiran
18 Olabiyi Oyadiran 5 83 Olaitan Timi 357-478 Eta Karo
19 Dipo Akanbi 5 -12 Anthony Ikolo 486-355 Ben Ufeli
20 Ben Ufeli 5 -25 Ayorinde Saidu 374-519 Dipo Akanbi
21 Onota Ojiru 5 -30 Biodun Olaleru 418-425 Mpakaboari Jack
22 Mpakaboari Jack 5 -118 Rex Ogbakpa 400-383 Onota Ojiru
23 Tayo Saheed 5 -316 Friday Omorogbe 330-471 Nduonyi Essang
24 Moshood Sanni 4 264 Nsikan Etim 352-376 Rex Ogbakpa
25 Nduonyi Essang 4 144 Fidelis Olotu 481-342 Tayo Saheed
26 Rex Ogbakpa 4 48 Mpakaboari Jack 383-400 Moshood Sanni
27 Chinedu Okwelogu 4 35 Noble Onoshevwe 432-372 Azu Ogbogu
28 Azu Ogbogu 4 26 Venayori Kinga 382-424 Chinedu Okwelogu
29 Dokun Esan 4 -38 Prince Omosefe 433-381 Asare Samson
30 Asare Samson 4 -41 Nerville Ogedegbe 490-372 Dokun Esan
31 Bright Idahosa 4 -114 Cyril Umebiye 504-360 Osikhena Ojior
32 Edet Aquaisua 4 -176 Terry Kirk 472-415 Fidelis Olotu
33 Osikhena Ojior 4 -287 Eta Karo 357-583 Bright Idahosa
34 Noble Onoshevwe 4 -307 Chinedu Okwelogu 372-432 Anthony Ikolo
35 Anthony Ikolo 4 -350 Dipo Akanbi 355-486 Noble Onoshevwe
36 Fidelis Olotu 4 -366 Nduonyi Essang 342-481 Edet Aquaisua
37 Sunday Oshodi 3 -40 Onota Oteheri 511-346 Prince Omosefe
38 Prince Omosefe 3 -125 Dokun Esan 381-433 Sunday Oshodi
39 Timi Woko 3 -213 Bode Delon 434-404 Nerville Ogedegbe
40 Terry Kirk 3 -237 Edet Aquaisua 415-472 Cyril Umebiye
41 Nerville Ogedegbe 3 -286 Asare Samson 372-490 Timi Woko
42 Cyril Umebiye 3 -548 Bright Idahosa 360-504 Terry Kirk
43 Onota Oteheri 2.5 -166 Sunday Oshodi 346-511 Bunus Brisibe
44 Paul Sodje 2 -191 Bunus Brisibe 406-423 Bode Delon
45 Bunus Brisibe 1 -541 Paul Sodje 423-406 Onota Oteheri
46 Bode Delon 1 -1048 Timi Woko 404-434 Paul Sodje
HG Nsikan Etim 599