WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Wellington Jighere 10 848 Dennis Ikekeregor 543-288 Ayorinde Saidu
2 Edet Aquaisua 10 567 Rasheed Balogun 465-323 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
3 Rasheed Balogun 10 392 Edet Aquaisua 323-465 Dennis Ikekeregor
4 Femi Awowade 10 159 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 283-468 Anthony Ikolo
5 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 9 609 Femi Awowade 468-283 Edet Aquaisua
6 Ayorinde Saidu 9 341 Sunday Oshodi 475-437 Wellington Jighere
7 Dennis Ikekeregor 9 194 Wellington Jighere 288-543 Rasheed Balogun
8 Eta Karo 8 502 Lukeman Owolabi 445-367 Rex Ogbakpa
9 Lukeman Owolabi 8 392 Eta Karo 367-445 Moshood Sanni
10 Anthony Ikolo 8 305 Prince Omosefe 359-435 Femi Awowade
11 Rex Ogbakpa 8 273 Olatunde Oduwole 318-355 Eta Karo
12 Emmanuel Umujose 8 196 Edewor Bobor 413-346 Venayori Kinga
13 Moshood Sanni 8 182 Oshevire Avwenagha 433-362 Lukeman Owolabi
14 Venayori Kinga 8 63 Biodun Olaleru 409-406 Emmanuel Umujose
15 Prince Omosefe 8 21 Anthony Ikolo 435-359 Onota Ojiru
16 Onota Ojiru 8 -34 Moses Peter 475-384 Prince Omosefe
17 Sunday Oshodi 7 359 Ayorinde Saidu 437-475 Michael Akonor
18 Olatunde Oduwole 7 324 Rex Ogbakpa 355-318 Tayo Saheed
19 Tayo Saheed 7 308 Ogbonyomi Friday 468-296 Olatunde Oduwole
20 Wale Ilori 7 277 Michael Akonor 483-375 Tuoyo Mayuku
21 Onota Oteheri 7 182 Timi Woko 483-393 Oshevire Avwenagha
22 Tuoyo Mayuku 7 -61 Ted Chambers 445-386 Wale Ilori
23 Oshevire Avwenagha 7 -76 Moshood Sanni 362-433 Onota Oteheri
24 Michael Akonor 7 -197 Wale Ilori 375-483 Sunday Oshodi
25 Ogbonyomi Friday 7 -240 Tayo Saheed 296-468 Christian Mensah
26 Chinedu Okwelogu 6 158 Okoroigwe John 333-411 Edewor Bobor
27 Edewor Bobor 6 76 Emmanuel Umujose 346-413 Chinedu Okwelogu
28 Timi Woko 6 24 Onota Oteheri 393-483 Okoroigwe John
29 Noble Onoshevwe 6 -30 Cyril Umebiye 472-397 Biodun Olaleru
30 Biodun Olaleru 6 -94 Venayori Kinga 406-409 Noble Onoshevwe
31 Chrys Placca 6 -292 Ben Ufeli 445-374 Paul Sodje
32 Ben Ufeli 6 -385 Chrys Placca 374-445 Nsikan Etim
33 Christian Mensah 5.5 -105 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 483-465 Ogbonyomi Friday
34 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 5 205 Christian Mensah 465-483 Moses Peter
35 Okoroigwe John 5 28 Chinedu Okwelogu 411-333 Timi Woko
36 Dokun Esan 5 -234 Etim Archibong 522-328 Ezekiel Markwei
37 Cyril Umebiye 5 -254 Noble Onoshevwe 397-472 Nduonyi Essang
38 Ted Chambers 5 -261 Tuoyo Mayuku 386-445 Eneware Tima
39 Ezekiel Markwei 5 -262 Osikhena Ojior 472-387 Dokun Esan
40 Nduonyi Essang 5 -288 Sanmi Odelana 462-392 Cyril Umebiye
41 Paul Sodje 5 -386 Paul Sodje - Chrys Placca
42 Etim Archibong 5 -398 Dokun Esan 328-522 Friday Omorogbe
43 Michael Tang 5 -596 Nsikan Etim 415-469 Sanmi Odelana
44 Nsikan Etim 4.5 89 Michael Tang 469-415 Ben Ufeli
45 Moses Peter 4 -12 Onota Ojiru 384-475 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
46 Osikhena Ojior 4 -70 Ezekiel Markwei 387-472 Osikhena Ojior
47 Henda Emmanuel 3 84 Eneware Tima 568-385 Fidelis Olotu
48 Eneware Tima 3 -838 Henda Emmanuel 385-568 Ted Chambers
49 Sanmi Odelana 3 -942 Nduonyi Essang 392-462 Michael Tang
50 Fidelis Olotu 2 -444 Friday Omorogbe 496-424 Henda Emmanuel
51 Friday Omorogbe 2 -659 Fidelis Olotu 424-496 Etim Archibong
HG Rex Ogbakpa 591