WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Wellington Jighere 15 1400 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 446-384 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
2 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 12 831 Wellington Jighere 384-446 Wellington Jighere
3 Sunday Oshodi 12 617 Dennis Ikekeregor 459-410 Dennis Ikekeregor
4 Dennis Ikekeregor 12 371 Sunday Oshodi 410-459 Sunday Oshodi
5 Rasheed Balogun 12 272 Edet Aquaisua 389-379 Venayori Kinga
6 Venayori Kinga 12 262 Ayorinde Saidu 462-382 Rasheed Balogun
7 Femi Awowade 12 195 Prince Omosefe 390-309 Edet Aquaisua
8 Edet Aquaisua 11 389 Rasheed Balogun 379-389 Femi Awowade
9 Rex Ogbakpa 11 374 Eta Karo 468-396 Moshood Sanni
10 Moshood Sanni 11 338 Olatunde Oduwole 432-312 Rex Ogbakpa
11 Emmanuel Umujose 11 334 Oshevire Avwenagha 517-376 Michael Akonor
12 Ayorinde Saidu 11 85 Venayori Kinga 382-462 Prince Omosefe
13 Prince Omosefe 11 -56 Femi Awowade 309-390 Ayorinde Saidu
14 Eta Karo 10 461 Rex Ogbakpa 396-468 Moses Peter
15 Michael Akonor 10 304 Anthony Ikolo 573-309 Emmanuel Umujose
16 Chrys Placca 10 239 Tuoyo Mayuku 388-345 Olatunde Oduwole
17 Olatunde Oduwole 10 173 Moshood Sanni 312-432 Chrys Placca
18 Oshevire Avwenagha 10 24 Emmanuel Umujose 376-517 Ben Ufeli
19 Ben Ufeli 10 -63 Dokun Esan 426-407 Oshevire Avwenagha
20 Anthony Ikolo 10 -212 Michael Akonor 309-573 Onota Ojiru
21 Onota Ojiru 10 -274 Ogbonyomi Friday 417-352 Anthony Ikolo
22 Moses Peter 9 517 Wale Ilori 433-398 Eta Karo
23 Wale Ilori 9 405 Moses Peter 398-433 Nsikan Etim
24 Lukeman Owolabi 9 230 Timi Woko 488-391 Okoroigwe John
25 Cyril Umebiye 9 9 Noble Onoshevwe 562-433 Biodun Olaleru
26 Biodun Olaleru 9 -29 Edewor Bobor 361-337 Cyril Umebiye
27 Tuoyo Mayuku 9 -122 Chrys Placca 345-388 Dokun Esan
28 Ogbonyomi Friday 9 -513 Onota Ojiru 352-417 Tayo Saheed
29 Nsikan Etim 8.5 195 Tayo Saheed 410-390 Wale Ilori
30 Tayo Saheed 8 202 Nsikan Etim 390-410 Ogbonyomi Friday
31 Onota Oteheri 8 202 Paul Sodje 544-428 Timi Woko
32 Okoroigwe John 8 95 Ted Chambers 403-367 Lukeman Owolabi
33 Timi Woko 8 77 Lukeman Owolabi 391-488 Onota Oteheri
34 Ted Chambers 8 -35 Okoroigwe John 367-403 Edewor Bobor
35 Edewor Bobor 8 -104 Biodun Olaleru 337-361 Ted Chambers
36 Dokun Esan 8 -241 Ben Ufeli 407-426 Tuoyo Mayuku
37 Noble Onoshevwe 8 -299 Cyril Umebiye 433-562 Paul Sodje
38 Chinedu Okwelogu 7 378 Henda Emmanuel 681-321 Christian Mensah
39 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 7 -51 Osikhena Ojior 448-394 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
40 Paul Sodje 7 -410 Onota Oteheri 428-544 Noble Onoshevwe
41 Etim Archibong 7 -524 Nduonyi Essang 412-393 Ezekiel Markwei
42 Ezekiel Markwei 7 -592 Michael Tang 405-396 Etim Archibong
43 Christian Mensah 6.5 -772 Sanmi Odelana 459-403 Chinedu Okwelogu
44 Nduonyi Essang 6 -477 Etim Archibong 393-412 Michael Tang
45 Michael Tang 6 -673 Ezekiel Markwei 396-405 Nduonyi Essang
46 Sanmi Odelana 6 -929 Christian Mensah 403-459 Henda Emmanuel
47 Henda Emmanuel 5 -100 Chinedu Okwelogu 321-681 Sanmi Odelana
48 Fidelis Olotu 5 -270 Friday Omorogbe 540-310 Eneware Tima
49 Osikhena Ojior 4 -383 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 394-448 Friday Omorogbe
50 Eneware Tima 4 -893 Eneware Tima - Fidelis Olotu
51 Friday Omorogbe 4 -957 Fidelis Olotu 310-540 Osikhena Ojior
HG Chinedu Okwelogu 681