WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Lukeman Owolabi 2 336 Anthony Ikolo 490-297 Emmanuel Umujose
2 Emmanuel Umujose 2 310 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 440-328 Lukeman Owolabi
3 Femi Awowade 2 212 Tuoyo Mayuku 381-328 Wellington Jighere
4 Wellington Jighere 2 203 Moshood Sanni 458-305 Femi Awowade
5 Noble Onoshevwe 2 192 Michael Tang 414-309 Sunday Oshodi
6 Sunday Oshodi 2 140 Prince Omosefe 528-438 Noble Onoshevwe
7 Tayo Saheed 2 138 Chrys Placca 504-411 Ted Chambers
8 Ted Chambers 2 136 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 453-440 Tayo Saheed
9 Olatunde Oduwole 2 130 Ben Ufeli 421-356 Biodun Olaleru
10 Biodun Olaleru 2 123 Ogbonyomi Friday 463-447 Olatunde Oduwole
11 Cyril Umebiye 2 87 Moses Peter 401-399 Onota Ojiru
12 Onota Ojiru 2 52 Onota Oteheri 400-392 Cyril Umebiye
13 Oshevire Avwenagha 2 49 Fidelis Olotu 400-361 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
14 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 1 115 Ted Chambers 440-453 Oshevire Avwenagha
15 Eta Karo 1 115 Henda Emmanuel 479-354 Osikhena Ojior
16 Osikhena Ojior 1 107 Nduonyi Essang 464-303 Eta Karo
17 Tuoyo Mayuku 1 97 Femi Awowade 328-381 Ogbonyomi Friday
18 Ogbonyomi Friday 1 87 Biodun Olaleru 447-463 Tuoyo Mayuku
19 Moses Peter 1 71 Cyril Umebiye 399-401 Timi Woko
20 Timi Woko 1 58 Paul Sodje 456-354 Moses Peter
21 Dennis Ikekeregor 1 57 Edewor Bobor 521-394 Chinedu Okwelogu
22 Chinedu Okwelogu 1 53 Wale Ilori 419-279 Dennis Ikekeregor
23 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 1 49 Emmanuel Umujose 328-440 Onota Oteheri
24 Onota Oteheri 1 12 Onota Ojiru 392-400 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
25 Ayorinde Saidu 1 9 Dokun Esan 500-356 Ben Ufeli
26 Ben Ufeli 1 5 Olatunde Oduwole 356-421 Ayorinde Saidu
27 Edet Aquaisua 1 1 Nsikan Etim 350-300 Michael Tang
28 Michael Tang 1 -8 Noble Onoshevwe 309-414 Edet Aquaisua
29 Friday Omorogbe 1 -34 Sanmi Odelana 413-350 Prince Omosefe
30 Prince Omosefe 1 -40 Sunday Oshodi 438-528 Friday Omorogbe
31 Chrys Placca 1 -44 Tayo Saheed 411-504 Venayori Kinga
32 Venayori Kinga 1 -52 Eneware Tima 421-312 Chrys Placca
33 Anthony Ikolo 1 -58 Lukeman Owolabi 297-490 Rex Ogbakpa
34 Rex Ogbakpa 1 -82 Okoroigwe John 468-400 Anthony Ikolo
35 Rasheed Balogun 1 -86 Etim Archibong 419-382 Moshood Sanni
36 Moshood Sanni 1 -99 Wellington Jighere 305-458 Rasheed Balogun
37 Ezekiel Markwei 0.5 -50 Christian Mensah 300-300 Nsikan Etim
38 Christian Mensah 0.5 -50 Ezekiel Markwei 300-300 Etim Archibong
39 Fidelis Olotu 0 -39 Oshevire Avwenagha 361-400 Michael Akonor
40 Nsikan Etim 0 -100 Edet Aquaisua 300-350 Ezekiel Markwei
41 Etim Archibong 0 -144 Rasheed Balogun 382-419 Christian Mensah
42 Henda Emmanuel 0 -145 Eta Karo 354-479 Paul Sodje
43 Paul Sodje 0 -147 Timi Woko 354-456 Henda Emmanuel
44 Sanmi Odelana 0 -166 Friday Omorogbe 350-413 Edewor Bobor
45 Michael Akonor 0 -198 Michael Akonor - Fidelis Olotu
46 Edewor Bobor 0 -200 Dennis Ikekeregor 394-521 Sanmi Odelana
47 Okoroigwe John 0 -211 Rex Ogbakpa 400-468 Wale Ilori
48 Wale Ilori 0 -225 Chinedu Okwelogu 279-419 Okoroigwe John
49 Nduonyi Essang 0 -226 Osikhena Ojior 303-464 Eneware Tima
50 Eneware Tima 0 -268 Venayori Kinga 312-421 Nduonyi Essang
51 Dokun Esan 0 -272 Ayorinde Saidu 356-500 Dokun Esan
HG Sunday Oshodi 528