WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Wellington Jighere 8 911 Rasheed Balogun 466-443 Olatunde Oduwole
2 Femi Awowade 8 306 Biodun Olaleru 448-340 Rasheed Balogun
3 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 7 560 Olatunde Oduwole 428-360 Dennis Ikekeregor
4 Rasheed Balogun 7 291 Wellington Jighere 443-466 Femi Awowade
5 Edet Aquaisua 7 291 Oshevire Avwenagha 487-407 Biodun Olaleru
6 Olatunde Oduwole 6 527 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 360-428 Wellington Jighere
7 Eta Karo 6 465 Chinedu Okwelogu 462-452 Sunday Oshodi
8 Sunday Oshodi 6 349 Dennis Ikekeregor 421-390 Eta Karo
9 Lukeman Owolabi 6 342 Cyril Umebiye 458-349 Wale Ilori
10 Dennis Ikekeregor 6 277 Sunday Oshodi 390-421 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
11 Anthony Ikolo 6 256 Wale Ilori 412-383 Moshood Sanni
12 Moshood Sanni 6 151 Timi Woko 503-363 Anthony Ikolo
13 Rex Ogbakpa 6 143 Michael Akonor 427-327 Oshevire Avwenagha
14 Biodun Olaleru 6 19 Femi Awowade 340-448 Edet Aquaisua
15 Wale Ilori 5 215 Anthony Ikolo 383-412 Lukeman Owolabi
16 Edewor Bobor 5 199 Osikhena Ojior 380-374 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
17 Ayorinde Saidu 5 137 Emmanuel Umujose 392-377 Venayori Kinga
18 Prince Omosefe 5 84 Ted Chambers 464-430 Tayo Saheed
19 Venayori Kinga 5 72 Paul Sodje 446-431 Ayorinde Saidu
20 Noble Onoshevwe 5 67 Ezekiel Markwei 452-336 Emmanuel Umujose
21 Etim Archibong 5 -65 Chrys Placca 423-380 Ogbonyomi Friday
22 Onota Ojiru 5 -234 Ogbonyomi Friday 391-385 Chrys Placca
23 Oshevire Avwenagha 5 -244 Edet Aquaisua 407-487 Rex Ogbakpa
24 Michael Tang 5 -284 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 393-372 Onota Oteheri
25 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 4 221 Michael Tang 372-393 Edewor Bobor
26 Osikhena Ojior 4 145 Edewor Bobor 374-380 Chinedu Okwelogu
27 Timi Woko 4 145 Moshood Sanni 363-503 Michael Akonor
28 Chinedu Okwelogu 4 131 Eta Karo 452-462 Osikhena Ojior
29 Tayo Saheed 4 38 Onota Oteheri 431-448 Prince Omosefe
30 Onota Oteheri 4 -9 Tayo Saheed 448-431 Michael Tang
31 Ted Chambers 4 -19 Prince Omosefe 430-464 Cyril Umebiye
32 Cyril Umebiye 4 -81 Lukeman Owolabi 349-458 Ted Chambers
33 Emmanuel Umujose 4 -89 Ayorinde Saidu 377-392 Noble Onoshevwe
34 Ogbonyomi Friday 4 -167 Onota Ojiru 385-391 Etim Archibong
35 Tuoyo Mayuku 4 -177 Ben Ufeli 468-389 Ezekiel Markwei
36 Chrys Placca 4 -194 Etim Archibong 380-423 Onota Ojiru
37 Nduonyi Essang 4 -233 Christian Mensah 517-373 Paul Sodje
38 Michael Akonor 4 -304 Rex Ogbakpa 327-427 Timi Woko
39 Moses Peter 3 47 Eneware Tima 474-317 Moses Peter
40 Okoroigwe John 3 -92 Henda Emmanuel 562-375 Friday Omorogbe
41 Ezekiel Markwei 3 -297 Noble Onoshevwe 336-452 Tuoyo Mayuku
42 Paul Sodje 3 -395 Venayori Kinga 431-446 Nduonyi Essang
43 Ben Ufeli 3 -441 Tuoyo Mayuku 389-468 Eneware Tima
44 Christian Mensah 2.5 -356 Nduonyi Essang 373-517 Sanmi Odelana
45 Friday Omorogbe 2 -225 Friday Omorogbe - Okoroigwe John
46 Dokun Esan 2 -457 Sanmi Odelana 488-428 Fidelis Olotu
47 Eneware Tima 2 -462 Moses Peter 317-474 Ben Ufeli
48 Sanmi Odelana 2 -580 Dokun Esan 428-488 Christian Mensah
49 Nsikan Etim 1.5 -86 Fidelis Olotu 486-272 Henda Emmanuel
50 Henda Emmanuel 1 -242 Okoroigwe John 375-562 Nsikan Etim
51 Fidelis Olotu 0 -656 Nsikan Etim 272-486 Dokun Esan
HG Venayori Kinga 563