WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 9 964 Edward Okulicz 339-463 Rod Talbot
2 Cameron Farlow 8 660 John Holgate 386-392 Paul Richards AUS
3 Graeme Lock Lee 8 591 Esther Perrins 432-343 Carmel Dodd
4 Edward Okulicz 8 567 David Eldar 463-339 John Holgate
5 Alastair Richards 8 435 Olga Visser 462-373 Janine Whittaker
6 John Holgate 8 324 Cameron Farlow 392-386 Edward Okulicz
7 Joanne Craig 7 670 Tony Hunt 503-323 Olga Visser
8 Rod Talbot 7 397 Noel Barrett 384-315 David Eldar
9 Janine Whittaker 7 -95 Ivor Zetler 432-351 Alastair Richards
10 Paul Richards AUS 7 -109 Bob Jackman 446-402 Cameron Farlow
11 Esther Perrins 6 699 Graeme Lock Lee 343-432 Noel Barrett
12 Carmel Dodd 6 631 Ron Baginski 422-321 Graeme Lock Lee
13 Olga Visser 6 257 Alastair Richards 373-462 Joanne Craig
14 Noel Barrett 6 226 Rod Talbot 315-384 Esther Perrins
15 Jyoti Chandna 6 214 Karen Richards 516-414 Peter Shaw
16 Tony Hunt 6 208 Joanne Craig 323-503 Bob Jackman
17 Bob Jackman 6 158 Paul Richards AUS 402-446 Tony Hunt
18 Peter Shaw 6 87 Jane Taylor 426-374 Jyoti Chandna
19 Ivor Zetler 6 60 Janine Whittaker 351-432 Ryan Sutton
20 Ryan Sutton 6 -31 Caroline Scowcroft 389-380 Ivor Zetler
21 Glenda Foster 6 -122 Chris Ostrowski 365-331 Ron Baginski
22 Ron Baginski 6 -285 Carmel Dodd 321-422 Glenda Foster
23 Karen Richards 6 -448 Jyoti Chandna 414-516 Jane Taylor
24 Victor Tung 5 283 David More 463-333 Rael Hayman
25 Andrew Fisher 5 125 Sharon Sorensen 516-433 Sunny Wright
26 Rael Hayman 5 -1 John Barker 421-411 Victor Tung
27 Jane Taylor 5 -102 Peter Shaw 374-426 Karen Richards
28 Sunny Wright 5 -117 Pat Schuberg 379-299 Andrew Fisher
29 Anne Schick 5 -251 Ronnie Bennett 490-318 Caroline Scowcroft
30 Caroline Scowcroft 5 -274 Ryan Sutton 380-389 Anne Schick
31 Hanne Marks 5 -301 Boots Moon 435-256 David More
32 Chris Ostrowski 5 -307 Glenda Foster 331-365 John Barker
33 David More 5 -660 Victor Tung 333-463 Hanne Marks
34 John Barker 4 -3 Rael Hayman 411-421 Chris Ostrowski
35 Tony Williams 4 -34 Nonie English 461-323 Sharon Sorensen
36 Sharon Sorensen 4 -226 Andrew Fisher 433-516 Tony Williams
37 Pat Schuberg 4 -250 Sunny Wright 299-379 Rhona Kenyon
38 Boots Moon 4 -354 Hanne Marks 256-435 Nonie English
39 Ronnie Bennett 4 -418 Anne Schick 318-490 Sue Gergelifi
40 Lexie Neale 4 -477 Rhona Kenyon 389-409 Arlene Williams
41 Sue Gergelifi 3 -247 Arlene Williams 304-468 Ronnie Bennett
42 Nonie English 2 -742 Tony Williams 323-461 Boots Moon
43 Rhona Kenyon 2 -839 Lexie Neale 409-389 Pat Schuberg
44 Arlene Williams 2 -863 Sue Gergelifi 468-304 Lexie Neale
HG Joanne Craig 667