WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 9 949 Rod Talbot 435-450 Noel Barrett
2 Cameron Farlow 9 882 Paul Richards AUS 576-354 Rod Talbot
3 Alastair Richards 9 684 Janine Whittaker 550-301 John Holgate
4 Edward Okulicz 9 606 John Holgate 402-363 Joanne Craig
5 Joanne Craig 8 770 Olga Visser 435-335 Edward Okulicz
6 Graeme Lock Lee 8 539 Carmel Dodd 375-427 Bob Jackman
7 Rod Talbot 8 412 David Eldar 450-435 Cameron Farlow
8 John Holgate 8 285 Edward Okulicz 363-402 Alastair Richards
9 Carmel Dodd 7 683 Graeme Lock Lee 427-375 Jyoti Chandna
10 Noel Barrett 7 300 Esther Perrins 437-363 David Eldar
11 Bob Jackman 7 255 Tony Hunt 416-319 Graeme Lock Lee
12 Jyoti Chandna 7 229 Peter Shaw 361-346 Carmel Dodd
13 Ivor Zetler 7 164 Ryan Sutton 351-247 Karen Richards
14 Glenda Foster 7 -119 Ron Baginski 366-363 Paul Richards AUS
15 Paul Richards AUS 7 -331 Cameron Farlow 354-576 Glenda Foster
16 Janine Whittaker 7 -344 Alastair Richards 301-550 Victor Tung
17 Karen Richards 7 -423 Jane Taylor 411-386 Ivor Zetler
18 Esther Perrins 6 625 Noel Barrett 363-437 Andrew Fisher
19 Victor Tung 6 320 Rael Hayman 413-376 Janine Whittaker
20 Andrew Fisher 6 170 Sunny Wright 391-346 Esther Perrins
21 Olga Visser 6 157 Joanne Craig 335-435 Tony Hunt
22 Tony Hunt 6 111 Bob Jackman 319-416 Olga Visser
23 Peter Shaw 6 72 Jyoti Chandna 346-361 Hanne Marks
24 Ryan Sutton 6 -135 Ivor Zetler 247-351 Ron Baginski
25 Hanne Marks 6 -163 David More 403-265 Peter Shaw
26 Caroline Scowcroft 6 -239 Anne Schick 388-353 Tony Williams
27 Ron Baginski 6 -288 Glenda Foster 363-366 Ryan Sutton
28 Tony Williams 5 146 Sharon Sorensen 501-321 Caroline Scowcroft
29 John Barker 5 56 Chris Ostrowski 387-328 Pat Schuberg
30 Rael Hayman 5 -38 Victor Tung 376-413 Jane Taylor
31 Pat Schuberg 5 -71 Rhona Kenyon 470-291 John Barker
32 Jane Taylor 5 -127 Karen Richards 386-411 Rael Hayman
33 Sunny Wright 5 -162 Andrew Fisher 346-391 Anne Schick
34 Anne Schick 5 -286 Caroline Scowcroft 353-388 Sunny Wright
35 Boots Moon 5 -319 Nonie English 385-350 Chris Ostrowski
36 Chris Ostrowski 5 -366 John Barker 328-387 Boots Moon
37 David More 5 -798 Hanne Marks 265-403 Ronnie Bennett
38 Sue Gergelifi 4 -233 Ronnie Bennett 403-389 Rhona Kenyon
39 Sharon Sorensen 4 -406 Tony Williams 321-501 Arlene Williams
40 Ronnie Bennett 4 -432 Sue Gergelifi 389-403 David More
41 Lexie Neale 4 -594 Arlene Williams 277-394 Nonie English
42 Arlene Williams 3 -746 Lexie Neale 394-277 Sharon Sorensen
43 Nonie English 2 -777 Boots Moon 350-385 Lexie Neale
44 Rhona Kenyon 2 -1018 Pat Schuberg 291-470 Sue Gergelifi
HG Joanne Craig 667