WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 11 1048 Cameron Farlow 405-328 Alastair Richards
2 Cameron Farlow 10 812 David Eldar 328-405 Edward Okulicz
3 Alastair Richards 10 675 Joanne Craig 440-380 David Eldar
4 Edward Okulicz 10 553 Graeme Lock Lee 462-346 Cameron Farlow
5 John Holgate 10 436 Carmel Dodd 486-404 Joanne Craig
6 Joanne Craig 9 879 Alastair Richards 380-440 John Holgate
7 Graeme Lock Lee 9 490 Edward Okulicz 346-462 Rod Talbot
8 Rod Talbot 9 440 Ivor Zetler 344-309 Graeme Lock Lee
9 Paul Richards AUS 9 -176 Janine Whittaker 411-358 Esther Perrins
10 Esther Perrins 8 837 Noel Barrett 534-326 Paul Richards AUS
11 Carmel Dodd 8 696 John Holgate 404-486 Ivor Zetler
12 Ivor Zetler 8 211 Rod Talbot 309-344 Carmel Dodd
13 Bob Jackman 8 207 Tony Hunt 393-374 Peter Shaw
14 Peter Shaw 8 139 Jyoti Chandna 420-379 Bob Jackman
15 Glenda Foster 8 -155 Ryan Sutton 446-380 Karen Richards
16 Karen Richards 8 -337 Victor Tung 499-331 Glenda Foster
17 Janine Whittaker 8 -369 Paul Richards AUS 358-411 Andrew Fisher
18 Andrew Fisher 7 339 Tony Williams 500-327 Janine Whittaker
19 Olga Visser 7 277 John Barker 549-359 Tony Hunt
20 Tony Hunt 7 162 Bob Jackman 374-393 Olga Visser
21 Jyoti Chandna 7 93 Peter Shaw 379-420 Noel Barrett
22 Noel Barrett 7 70 Esther Perrins 326-534 Jyoti Chandna
23 Jane Taylor 7 53 Hanne Marks 463-324 Ron Baginski
24 Ron Baginski 7 -112 Anne Schick 473-288 Jane Taylor
25 Ryan Sutton 7 -192 Glenda Foster 380-446 Caroline Scowcroft
26 Caroline Scowcroft 7 -253 Chris Ostrowski 437-356 Ryan Sutton
27 Victor Tung 6 124 Karen Richards 331-499 Tony Williams
28 Tony Williams 6 68 Andrew Fisher 327-500 Victor Tung
29 Rael Hayman 6 21 Pat Schuberg 479-379 Sharon Sorensen
30 Sharon Sorensen 6 -76 Ronnie Bennett 466-314 Rael Hayman
31 John Barker 6 -97 Olga Visser 359-549 Boots Moon
32 Boots Moon 6 -162 Lexie Neale 487-294 John Barker
33 Sunny Wright 6 -194 Sue Gergelifi 360-336 Hanne Marks
34 Hanne Marks 6 -328 Jane Taylor 324-463 Sunny Wright
35 Chris Ostrowski 6 -411 Caroline Scowcroft 356-437 David More
36 Anne Schick 6 -415 Ron Baginski 288-473 Pat Schuberg
37 David More 6 -834 Arlene Williams 492-321 Chris Ostrowski
38 Pat Schuberg 5 -208 Rael Hayman 379-479 Anne Schick
39 Sue Gergelifi 5 -216 Sunny Wright 336-360 Ronnie Bennett
40 Ronnie Bennett 5 -377 Sharon Sorensen 314-466 Sue Gergelifi
41 Lexie Neale 5 -753 Boots Moon 294-487 Nonie English
42 Nonie English 3 -753 Rhona Kenyon 366-308 Lexie Neale
43 Arlene Williams 3 -1095 David More 321-492 Rhona Kenyon
44 Rhona Kenyon 2 -1117 Nonie English 308-366 Arlene Williams
HG Joanne Craig 667