WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 15 1235 Rod Talbot 418-390 Tony Hunt
2 Cameron Farlow 13 975 Graeme Lock Lee 519-410 Rod Talbot
3 Alastair Richards 12 773 Edward Okulicz 384-474 John Holgate
4 Edward Okulicz 12 538 Alastair Richards 474-384 Ron Baginski
5 John Holgate 12 472 Esther Perrins 474-415 Alastair Richards
6 Rod Talbot 11 646 David Eldar 390-418 Cameron Farlow
7 Tony Hunt 11 538 Joanne Craig 524-360 David Eldar
8 Graeme Lock Lee 11 457 Cameron Farlow 410-519 Karen Richards
9 Ron Baginski 11 182 Bob Jackman 414-396 Edward Okulicz
10 Karen Richards 11 3 Paul Richards AUS 460-321 Graeme Lock Lee
11 Esther Perrins 10 831 John Holgate 415-474 Joanne Craig
12 Joanne Craig 10 688 Tony Hunt 360-524 Esther Perrins
13 Carmel Dodd 10 629 Jane Taylor 355-334 Bob Jackman
14 Bob Jackman 10 214 Ron Baginski 396-414 Carmel Dodd
15 Peter Shaw 10 131 Noel Barrett 451-371 Ryan Sutton
16 Ryan Sutton 10 57 Jyoti Chandna 418-365 Peter Shaw
17 Glenda Foster 10 -256 Andrew Fisher 406-368 Paul Richards AUS
18 Paul Richards AUS 10 -454 Karen Richards 321-460 Glenda Foster
19 Rael Hayman 9 311 John Barker 480-464 Jane Taylor
20 Jane Taylor 9 160 Carmel Dodd 334-355 Rael Hayman
21 Jyoti Chandna 9 83 Ryan Sutton 365-418 Ivor Zetler
22 Noel Barrett 9 68 Peter Shaw 371-451 Sue Gergelifi
23 Ivor Zetler 9 0 Olga Visser 362-319 Jyoti Chandna
24 Sue Gergelifi 9 -7 Lexie Neale 416-346 Noel Barrett
25 Janine Whittaker 9 -731 Caroline Scowcroft 395-371 Victor Tung
26 Victor Tung 8 346 Sharon Sorensen 539-256 Janine Whittaker
27 Andrew Fisher 8 301 Glenda Foster 368-406 John Barker
28 Tony Williams 8 114 Boots Moon 393-348 Hanne Marks
29 John Barker 8 71 Rael Hayman 464-480 Andrew Fisher
30 Olga Visser 8 69 Ivor Zetler 319-362 Sunny Wright
31 Hanne Marks 8 -236 Anne Schick 435-309 Tony Williams
32 Sunny Wright 8 -354 Chris Ostrowski 347-336 Olga Visser
33 Lexie Neale 8 -560 Sue Gergelifi 346-416 Caroline Scowcroft
34 Caroline Scowcroft 8 -580 Janine Whittaker 371-395 Lexie Neale
35 David More 8 -920 Nonie English 364-336 Sharon Sorensen
36 Boots Moon 7.5 -197 Tony Williams 348-393 Ronnie Bennett
37 Sharon Sorensen 7.5 -541 Victor Tung 256-539 David More
38 Pat Schuberg 7 11 Rhona Kenyon 446-329 Arlene Williams
39 Chris Ostrowski 7 -518 Sunny Wright 336-347 Nonie English
40 Anne Schick 7 -812 Hanne Marks 309-435 Rhona Kenyon
41 Ronnie Bennett 5 -737 Arlene Williams 335-423 Boots Moon
42 Arlene Williams 5 -1067 Ronnie Bennett 423-335 Pat Schuberg
43 Nonie English 4 -753 David More 336-364 Chris Ostrowski
44 Rhona Kenyon 4 -1180 Pat Schuberg 329-446 Anne Schick
HG Joanne Craig 667