WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 16 1284 Tony Hunt 514-465 Esther Perrins
2 Cameron Farlow 14 1000 Rod Talbot 363-338 Tony Hunt
3 Alastair Richards 13 891 John Holgate 470-352 Rod Talbot
4 Edward Okulicz 13 672 Ron Baginski 470-336 Ryan Sutton
5 Graeme Lock Lee 12 525 Karen Richards 425-357 Ron Baginski
6 John Holgate 12 354 Alastair Richards 352-470 Karen Richards
7 Esther Perrins 11 840 Joanne Craig 362-353 David Eldar
8 Rod Talbot 11 621 Cameron Farlow 338-363 Alastair Richards
9 Tony Hunt 11 489 David Eldar 465-514 Cameron Farlow
10 Bob Jackman 11 218 Carmel Dodd 357-353 Joanne Craig
11 Ryan Sutton 11 75 Peter Shaw 311-293 Edward Okulicz
12 Ron Baginski 11 48 Edward Okulicz 336-470 Graeme Lock Lee
13 Karen Richards 11 -65 Graeme Lock Lee 357-425 John Holgate
14 Glenda Foster 11 -159 Paul Richards AUS 402-305 Carmel Dodd
15 Joanne Craig 10 679 Esther Perrins 353-362 Bob Jackman
16 Carmel Dodd 10 625 Bob Jackman 353-357 Glenda Foster
17 Jane Taylor 10 239 Rael Hayman 451-372 Jyoti Chandna
18 Peter Shaw 10 113 Ryan Sutton 293-311 Paul Richards AUS
19 Jyoti Chandna 10 88 Ivor Zetler 384-379 Jane Taylor
20 Noel Barrett 10 77 Sue Gergelifi 389-380 Rael Hayman
21 Paul Richards AUS 10 -551 Glenda Foster 305-402 Peter Shaw
22 Victor Tung 9 495 Janine Whittaker 478-329 Olga Visser
23 Andrew Fisher 9 386 John Barker 467-382 Lexie Neale
24 Rael Hayman 9 232 Jane Taylor 372-451 Noel Barrett
25 Tony Williams 9 147 Hanne Marks 391-358 Ivor Zetler
26 Olga Visser 9 111 Sunny Wright 387-345 Victor Tung
27 Ivor Zetler 9 -5 Jyoti Chandna 379-384 Tony Williams
28 Sue Gergelifi 9 -16 Noel Barrett 380-389 Janine Whittaker
29 Lexie Neale 9 -446 Caroline Scowcroft 479-365 Andrew Fisher
30 Janine Whittaker 9 -880 Victor Tung 329-478 Sue Gergelifi
31 David More 9 -908 Sharon Sorensen 359-347 Pat Schuberg
32 Pat Schuberg 8 29 Arlene Williams 369-351 David More
33 John Barker 8 -14 Andrew Fisher 382-467 Anne Schick
34 Hanne Marks 8 -269 Tony Williams 358-391 Sharon Sorensen
35 Sunny Wright 8 -396 Olga Visser 345-387 Nonie English
36 Chris Ostrowski 8 -502 Nonie English 364-348 Arlene Williams
37 Caroline Scowcroft 8 -694 Lexie Neale 365-479 Ronnie Bennett
38 Boots Moon 7.5 -224 Ronnie Bennett 353-380 Rhona Kenyon
39 Sharon Sorensen 7.5 -553 David More 347-359 Hanne Marks
40 Anne Schick 7 -951 Rhona Kenyon 302-441 John Barker
41 Ronnie Bennett 6 -710 Boots Moon 380-353 Caroline Scowcroft
42 Rhona Kenyon 5 -1041 Anne Schick 441-302 Boots Moon
43 Arlene Williams 5 -1085 Pat Schuberg 351-369 Chris Ostrowski
44 Nonie English 4 -769 Chris Ostrowski 348-364 Sunny Wright
HG Joanne Craig 667