WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Edward Okulicz 2 303 Lexie Neale 527-311 Bob Jackman
2 Bob Jackman 2 243 Ivor Zetler 430-276 Edward Okulicz
3 Rael Hayman 2 220 Glenda Foster 402-313 Andrew Fisher
4 Andrew Fisher 2 207 John Holgate 449-347 Rael Hayman
5 Graeme Lock Lee 2 193 Tony Hunt 416-377 Cameron Farlow
6 Cameron Farlow 2 180 Alastair Richards 449-422 Graeme Lock Lee
7 Paul Richards AUS 2 165 Noel Barrett 458-406 Victor Tung
8 Victor Tung 2 84 Tony Williams 403-341 Paul Richards AUS
9 David Eldar 2 80 Joanne Craig 430-396 Karen Richards
10 Karen Richards 2 75 Peter Shaw 403-356 David Eldar
11 Janine Whittaker 2 42 Boots Moon 406-373 Carmel Dodd
12 Carmel Dodd 1 269 Hanne Marks 548-269 Janine Whittaker
13 Tony Hunt 1 227 Graeme Lock Lee 377-416 Alastair Richards
14 Alastair Richards 1 115 Cameron Farlow 422-449 Tony Hunt
15 Olga Visser 1 89 Anne Schick 465-274 Esther Perrins
16 Esther Perrins 1 86 Ronnie Bennett 470-271 Olga Visser
17 Jane Taylor 1 84 Ryan Sutton 489-398 Pat Schuberg
18 Pat Schuberg 1 82 Chris Ostrowski 518-381 Jane Taylor
19 Noel Barrett 1 69 Paul Richards AUS 406-458 Glenda Foster
20 Glenda Foster 1 47 Rael Hayman 313-402 Noel Barrett
21 Joanne Craig 1 21 David Eldar 396-430 Sharon Sorensen
22 Sharon Sorensen 1 19 Sue Gergelifi 370-323 Joanne Craig
23 Ron Baginski 1 1 Jyoti Chandna 423-326 John Holgate
24 John Holgate 1 0 Andrew Fisher 347-449 Ron Baginski
25 Peter Shaw 1 -22 Karen Richards 356-403 Boots Moon
26 Boots Moon 1 -26 Janine Whittaker 373-406 Peter Shaw
27 Rod Talbot 1 -49 John Barker 449-411 Tony Williams
28 Tony Williams 1 -52 Victor Tung 341-403 Rod Talbot
29 Ivor Zetler 1 -58 Bob Jackman 276-430 Rhona Kenyon
30 Nonie English 1 -72 Rhona Kenyon 411-352 David More
31 Caroline Scowcroft 1 -93 David More 386-326 Sunny Wright
32 Sunny Wright 1 -103 Arlene Williams 466-415 Caroline Scowcroft
33 Lexie Neale 1 -129 Edward Okulicz 311-527 Sue Gergelifi
34 Sue Gergelifi 0 -72 Sharon Sorensen 323-370 Lexie Neale
35 Ryan Sutton 0 -100 Jane Taylor 398-489 John Barker
36 John Barker 0 -125 Rod Talbot 411-449 Ryan Sutton
37 Chris Ostrowski 0 -183 Pat Schuberg 381-518 Jyoti Chandna
38 Jyoti Chandna 0 -186 Ron Baginski 326-423 Chris Ostrowski
39 Rhona Kenyon 0 -195 Nonie English 352-411 Ivor Zetler
40 David More 0 -202 Caroline Scowcroft 326-386 Nonie English
41 Anne Schick 0 -296 Olga Visser 274-465 Hanne Marks
42 Hanne Marks 0 -301 Carmel Dodd 269-548 Anne Schick
43 Arlene Williams 0 -317 Sunny Wright 415-466 Ronnie Bennett
44 Ronnie Bennett 0 -320 Esther Perrins 271-470 Arlene Williams
HG Carmel Dodd 548