WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 17 1471 Esther Perrins 480-293 Ron Baginski
2 Cameron Farlow 15 1170 Tony Hunt 509-339 Carmel Dodd
3 Edward Okulicz 14 783 Ryan Sutton 477-366 Esther Perrins
4 Alastair Richards 13 825 Rod Talbot 382-448 Jane Taylor
5 John Holgate 13 469 Karen Richards 456-341 Tony Hunt
6 Rod Talbot 12 687 Alastair Richards 448-382 Joanne Craig
7 Graeme Lock Lee 12 486 Ron Baginski 432-471 Peter Shaw
8 Ron Baginski 12 87 Graeme Lock Lee 471-432 David Eldar
9 Joanne Craig 11 827 Bob Jackman 531-383 Rod Talbot
10 Carmel Dodd 11 674 Glenda Foster 425-376 Cameron Farlow
11 Esther Perrins 11 653 David Eldar 293-480 Edward Okulicz
12 Tony Hunt 11 319 Cameron Farlow 339-509 John Holgate
13 Jane Taylor 11 309 Jyoti Chandna 433-363 Alastair Richards
14 Peter Shaw 11 200 Paul Richards AUS 413-326 Graeme Lock Lee
15 Bob Jackman 11 70 Joanne Craig 383-531 Ryan Sutton
16 Ryan Sutton 11 -36 Edward Okulicz 366-477 Bob Jackman
17 Karen Richards 11 -180 John Holgate 341-456 Olga Visser
18 Glenda Foster 11 -208 Carmel Dodd 376-425 Jyoti Chandna
19 Andrew Fisher 10 690 Lexie Neale 636-332 Pat Schuberg
20 Rael Hayman 10 383 Noel Barrett 477-326 Ivor Zetler
21 Olga Visser 10 227 Victor Tung 459-343 Karen Richards
22 Ivor Zetler 10 162 Tony Williams 459-292 Rael Hayman
23 Jyoti Chandna 10 18 Jane Taylor 363-433 Glenda Foster
24 Sue Gergelifi 10 12 Janine Whittaker 437-409 Paul Richards AUS
25 Noel Barrett 10 -74 Rael Hayman 326-477 Tony Williams
26 Paul Richards AUS 10 -638 Peter Shaw 326-413 Sue Gergelifi
27 Victor Tung 9 379 Olga Visser 343-459 Chris Ostrowski
28 John Barker 9 105 Anne Schick 420-301 David More
29 Pat Schuberg 9 63 David More 397-363 Andrew Fisher
30 Tony Williams 9 -20 Ivor Zetler 292-459 Noel Barrett
31 Hanne Marks 9 -246 Sharon Sorensen 405-382 Caroline Scowcroft
32 Sunny Wright 9 -359 Nonie English 346-309 Boots Moon
33 Chris Ostrowski 9 -496 Arlene Williams 363-357 Victor Tung
34 Caroline Scowcroft 9 -535 Ronnie Bennett 472-313 Hanne Marks
35 Lexie Neale 9 -750 Andrew Fisher 332-636 Ronnie Bennett
36 Janine Whittaker 9 -908 Sue Gergelifi 409-437 Arlene Williams
37 David More 9 -942 Pat Schuberg 363-397 John Barker
38 Boots Moon 8.5 -146 Rhona Kenyon 400-322 Sunny Wright
39 Sharon Sorensen 7.5 -576 Hanne Marks 382-405 Rhona Kenyon
40 Anne Schick 7 -1070 John Barker 301-420 Nonie English
41 Ronnie Bennett 6 -869 Caroline Scowcroft 313-472 Lexie Neale
42 Arlene Williams 5 -1091 Chris Ostrowski 357-363 Janine Whittaker
43 Rhona Kenyon 5 -1119 Boots Moon 322-400 Sharon Sorensen
44 Nonie English 4 -806 Sunny Wright 309-346 Anne Schick
HG Joanne Craig 667