WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 18 1514 Ron Baginski 450-407 Graeme Lock Lee
2 Cameron Farlow 15 1153 Carmel Dodd 382-399 Ron Baginski
3 Edward Okulicz 15 919 Esther Perrins 487-351 John Holgate
4 Alastair Richards 14 1027 Jane Taylor 529-327 Carmel Dodd
5 John Holgate 14 574 Tony Hunt 483-378 Edward Okulicz
6 Rod Talbot 13 692 Joanne Craig 414-409 Ryan Sutton
7 Graeme Lock Lee 13 495 Peter Shaw 412-403 David Eldar
8 Carmel Dodd 12 691 Cameron Farlow 399-382 Alastair Richards
9 Ron Baginski 12 44 David Eldar 407-450 Cameron Farlow
10 Ryan Sutton 12 -33 Bob Jackman 415-412 Rod Talbot
11 Glenda Foster 12 -112 Jyoti Chandna 443-347 Joanne Craig
12 Karen Richards 12 -118 Olga Visser 408-346 Andrew Fisher
13 Andrew Fisher 11 869 Pat Schuberg 468-289 Karen Richards
14 Joanne Craig 11 822 Rod Talbot 409-414 Glenda Foster
15 Esther Perrins 11 517 Edward Okulicz 351-487 Tony Hunt
16 Tony Hunt 11 214 John Holgate 378-483 Esther Perrins
17 Peter Shaw 11 191 Graeme Lock Lee 403-412 Ivor Zetler
18 Ivor Zetler 11 180 Rael Hayman 453-435 Peter Shaw
19 Jane Taylor 11 107 Alastair Richards 327-529 Bob Jackman
20 Bob Jackman 11 67 Ryan Sutton 412-415 Jane Taylor
21 Noel Barrett 11 31 Tony Williams 437-332 Paul Richards AUS
22 Paul Richards AUS 11 -575 Sue Gergelifi 441-378 Noel Barrett
23 Rael Hayman 10 365 Ivor Zetler 435-453 Sue Gergelifi
24 Olga Visser 10 165 Karen Richards 346-408 Jyoti Chandna
25 Sue Gergelifi 10 -51 Paul Richards AUS 378-441 Rael Hayman
26 Jyoti Chandna 10 -78 Glenda Foster 347-443 Olga Visser
27 Hanne Marks 10 -147 Caroline Scowcroft 420-321 David More
28 Chris Ostrowski 10 -299 Victor Tung 498-301 Janine Whittaker
29 Sunny Wright 10 -344 Boots Moon 363-348 Victor Tung
30 David More 10 -796 John Barker 475-329 Hanne Marks
31 Janine Whittaker 10 -884 Arlene Williams 373-349 Chris Ostrowski
32 Victor Tung 9 182 Chris Ostrowski 301-498 Sunny Wright
33 John Barker 9 -41 David More 329-475 Pat Schuberg
34 Pat Schuberg 9 -116 Andrew Fisher 289-468 John Barker
35 Tony Williams 9 -125 Noel Barrett 332-437 Caroline Scowcroft
36 Caroline Scowcroft 9 -634 Hanne Marks 321-420 Tony Williams
37 Lexie Neale 9 -769 Ronnie Bennett 397-416 Rhona Kenyon
38 Boots Moon 8.5 -161 Sunny Wright 348-363 Nonie English
39 Sharon Sorensen 7.5 -600 Rhona Kenyon 361-385 Arlene Williams
40 Ronnie Bennett 7 -850 Lexie Neale 416-397 Anne Schick
41 Anne Schick 7 -1114 Nonie English 350-394 Ronnie Bennett
42 Rhona Kenyon 6 -1095 Sharon Sorensen 385-361 Lexie Neale
43 Nonie English 5 -762 Anne Schick 394-350 Boots Moon
44 Arlene Williams 5 -1115 Janine Whittaker 349-373 Sharon Sorensen
HG Joanne Craig 667