WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 19 1520 Graeme Lock Lee 428-422 Ryan Sutton
2 Cameron Farlow 16 1235 Ron Baginski 493-411 Andrew Fisher
3 Edward Okulicz 16 935 John Holgate 373-357 Joanne Craig
4 Alastair Richards 15 1189 Carmel Dodd 540-378 Graeme Lock Lee
5 John Holgate 14 558 Edward Okulicz 357-373 Rod Talbot
6 Rod Talbot 13 666 Ryan Sutton 380-406 John Holgate
7 Graeme Lock Lee 13 489 David Eldar 422-428 Alastair Richards
8 Ryan Sutton 13 -7 Rod Talbot 406-380 David Eldar
9 Andrew Fisher 12 904 Karen Richards 436-401 Cameron Farlow
10 Joanne Craig 12 904 Glenda Foster 435-353 Edward Okulicz
11 Carmel Dodd 12 529 Alastair Richards 378-540 Tony Hunt
12 Bob Jackman 12 283 Jane Taylor 465-249 Glenda Foster
13 Tony Hunt 12 240 Esther Perrins 383-357 Carmel Dodd
14 Peter Shaw 12 199 Ivor Zetler 368-360 Karen Richards
15 Ron Baginski 12 -38 Cameron Farlow 411-493 Paul Richards AUS
16 Karen Richards 12 -153 Andrew Fisher 401-436 Peter Shaw
17 Glenda Foster 12 -194 Joanne Craig 353-435 Bob Jackman
18 Paul Richards AUS 12 -509 Noel Barrett 454-388 Ron Baginski
19 Esther Perrins 11 491 Tony Hunt 357-383 Rael Hayman
20 Rael Hayman 11 455 Sue Gergelifi 447-357 Esther Perrins
21 Olga Visser 11 435 Jyoti Chandna 561-291 Noel Barrett
22 Ivor Zetler 11 172 Peter Shaw 360-368 Chris Ostrowski
23 Noel Barrett 11 -35 Paul Richards AUS 388-454 Olga Visser
24 Jane Taylor 11 -109 Bob Jackman 249-465 David More
25 Chris Ostrowski 11 -166 Janine Whittaker 394-261 Ivor Zetler
26 David More 11 -722 Hanne Marks 419-345 Jane Taylor
27 Victor Tung 10 304 Sunny Wright 433-311 Pat Schuberg
28 Tony Williams 10 10 Caroline Scowcroft 438-303 Sue Gergelifi
29 Pat Schuberg 10 2 John Barker 408-290 Victor Tung
30 Sue Gergelifi 10 -141 Rael Hayman 357-447 Tony Williams
31 Hanne Marks 10 -221 David More 345-419 Jyoti Chandna
32 Jyoti Chandna 10 -348 Olga Visser 291-561 Hanne Marks
33 Sunny Wright 10 -466 Victor Tung 311-433 Lexie Neale
34 Lexie Neale 10 -589 Rhona Kenyon 472-292 Sunny Wright
35 Janine Whittaker 10 -1017 Chris Ostrowski 261-394 Anne Schick
36 John Barker 9 -159 Pat Schuberg 290-408 Ronnie Bennett
37 Caroline Scowcroft 9 -769 Tony Williams 303-438 Rhona Kenyon
38 Boots Moon 8.5 -163 Nonie English 350-352 Arlene Williams
39 Sharon Sorensen 8.5 -537 Arlene Williams 401-338 Nonie English
40 Anne Schick 8 -897 Ronnie Bennett 440-223 Janine Whittaker
41 Ronnie Bennett 7 -1067 Anne Schick 223-440 John Barker
42 Nonie English 6 -760 Boots Moon 352-350 Sharon Sorensen
43 Rhona Kenyon 6 -1275 Lexie Neale 292-472 Caroline Scowcroft
44 Arlene Williams 5 -1178 Sharon Sorensen 338-401 Boots Moon
HG Joanne Craig 667