WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 20 1559 Andrew Fisher 372-452 Bob Jackman
2 Edward Okulicz 18 1285 Carmel Dodd 546-285 Andrew Fisher
3 Alastair Richards 16 1253 Peter Shaw 435-368 Tony Hunt
4 Cameron Farlow 16 1110 Bob Jackman 383-468 Joanne Craig
5 Rod Talbot 15 716 Ron Baginski 450-425 Esther Perrins
6 Graeme Lock Lee 15 516 John Holgate 401-377 Carmel Dodd
7 Andrew Fisher 14 1024 David Eldar 452-372 Edward Okulicz
8 Bob Jackman 14 523 Cameron Farlow 468-383 David Eldar
9 John Holgate 14 509 Graeme Lock Lee 377-401 Peter Shaw
10 Joanne Craig 13 852 Ryan Sutton 403-366 Cameron Farlow
11 Esther Perrins 13 694 Ivor Zetler 496-386 Rod Talbot
12 Carmel Dodd 13 275 Edward Okulicz 285-546 Graeme Lock Lee
13 Tony Hunt 13 254 Noel Barrett 442-421 Alastair Richards
14 Peter Shaw 13 161 Alastair Richards 368-435 John Holgate
15 Ron Baginski 13 53 Rod Talbot 425-450 Karen Richards
16 Karen Richards 13 -27 David More 498-343 Ron Baginski
17 Ryan Sutton 13 -163 Joanne Craig 366-403 Paul Richards AUS
18 Paul Richards AUS 13 -486 Olga Visser 429-290 Ryan Sutton
19 Victor Tung 12 650 Glenda Foster 441-286 Rael Hayman
20 Rael Hayman 12 372 Tony Williams 373-363 Victor Tung
21 Ivor Zetler 12 112 Esther Perrins 386-496 Noel Barrett
22 Noel Barrett 12 15 Tony Hunt 421-442 Ivor Zetler
23 Chris Ostrowski 12 -204 Jane Taylor 387-375 Glenda Foster
24 Sunny Wright 12 -429 Jyoti Chandna 370-363 David More
25 Glenda Foster 12 -504 Victor Tung 286-441 Chris Ostrowski
26 David More 12 -871 Karen Richards 343-498 Sunny Wright
27 Olga Visser 11 225 Paul Richards AUS 290-429 Jane Taylor
28 Tony Williams 11 20 Rael Hayman 363-373 John Barker
29 John Barker 11 -27 Janine Whittaker 441-342 Tony Williams
30 Jane Taylor 11 -127 Chris Ostrowski 375-387 Olga Visser
31 Pat Schuberg 11 -141 Ronnie Bennett 406-358 Hanne Marks
32 Sue Gergelifi 11 -147 Boots Moon 385-371 Nonie English
33 Hanne Marks 11 -182 Rhona Kenyon 387-258 Pat Schuberg
34 Jyoti Chandna 11 -265 Sunny Wright 363-370 Ronnie Bennett
35 Lexie Neale 11 -579 Arlene Williams 404-364 Sharon Sorensen
36 Caroline Scowcroft 11 -697 Nonie English 377-342 Arlene Williams
37 Janine Whittaker 11 -910 John Barker 342-441 Rhona Kenyon
38 Sharon Sorensen 10.5 -311 Anne Schick 452-364 Lexie Neale
39 Boots Moon 9.5 -99 Sue Gergelifi 371-385 Anne Schick
40 Anne Schick 8 -1191 Sharon Sorensen 364-452 Boots Moon
41 Ronnie Bennett 7 -1148 Pat Schuberg 358-406 Jyoti Chandna
42 Nonie English 6 -933 Caroline Scowcroft 342-377 Sue Gergelifi
43 Rhona Kenyon 6 -1441 Hanne Marks 258-387 Janine Whittaker
44 Arlene Williams 5 -1296 Lexie Neale 364-404 Caroline Scowcroft
HG Joanne Craig 667