WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Graeme Lock Lee 4 297 Edward Okulicz 459-425 David Eldar
2 David Eldar 4 291 Carmel Dodd 445-352 Graeme Lock Lee
3 Paul Richards AUS 4 208 Rael Hayman 395-394 John Holgate
4 John Holgate 3 375 Jane Taylor 499-314 Paul Richards AUS
5 Edward Okulicz 3 330 Graeme Lock Lee 425-459 Alastair Richards
6 Alastair Richards 3 311 Esther Perrins 425-415 Edward Okulicz
7 Cameron Farlow 3 281 Joanne Craig 477-306 Ivor Zetler
8 Ivor Zetler 3 273 Andrew Fisher 435-351 Cameron Farlow
9 Rael Hayman 3 243 Paul Richards AUS 394-395 Bob Jackman
10 Bob Jackman 3 192 Rod Talbot 447-437 Rael Hayman
11 Glenda Foster 3 170 Peter Shaw 447-385 Ryan Sutton
12 Karen Richards 3 -26 Victor Tung 401-384 Esther Perrins
13 Janine Whittaker 3 -49 Caroline Scowcroft 376-329 Peter Shaw
14 Esther Perrins 2 317 Alastair Richards 415-425 Karen Richards
15 Carmel Dodd 2 314 David Eldar 352-445 Rod Talbot
16 Rod Talbot 2 159 Bob Jackman 437-447 Carmel Dodd
17 Tony Hunt 2 145 Lexie Neale 441-337 Andrew Fisher
18 Andrew Fisher 2 99 Ivor Zetler 351-435 Tony Hunt
19 Ryan Sutton 2 65 Noel Barrett 415-333 Glenda Foster
20 Jane Taylor 2 32 John Holgate 314-499 Victor Tung
21 Victor Tung 2 25 Karen Richards 384-401 Jane Taylor
22 Peter Shaw 2 -9 Glenda Foster 385-447 Janine Whittaker
23 Joanne Craig 2 -13 Cameron Farlow 306-477 David More
24 Pat Schuberg 2 -16 Boots Moon 402-367 Sharon Sorensen
25 Sharon Sorensen 2 -62 Sunny Wright 411-355 Pat Schuberg
26 David More 2 -110 Olga Visser 363-352 Joanne Craig
27 Caroline Scowcroft 2 -126 Janine Whittaker 329-376 Ron Baginski
28 Ron Baginski 2 -132 Chris Ostrowski 392-335 Caroline Scowcroft
29 Anne Schick 2 -147 Tony Williams 429-357 Lexie Neale
30 Lexie Neale 2 -231 Tony Hunt 337-441 Anne Schick
31 Jyoti Chandna 1 7 Nonie English 530-306 Rhona Kenyon
32 Sue Gergelifi 1 -49 John Barker 403-378 Noel Barrett
33 Noel Barrett 1 -74 Ryan Sutton 333-415 Sue Gergelifi
34 Ronnie Bennett 1 -134 Hanne Marks 473-283 Boots Moon
35 Boots Moon 1 -136 Pat Schuberg 367-402 Ronnie Bennett
36 Olga Visser 1 -163 David More 352-363 Sunny Wright
37 Sunny Wright 1 -173 Sharon Sorensen 355-411 Olga Visser
38 Chris Ostrowski 1 -209 Ron Baginski 335-392 Tony Williams
39 Tony Williams 1 -342 Anne Schick 357-429 Chris Ostrowski
40 Rhona Kenyon 1 -358 Arlene Williams 351-267 Jyoti Chandna
41 Nonie English 1 -377 Jyoti Chandna 306-530 Hanne Marks
42 Arlene Williams 1 -397 Rhona Kenyon 267-351 John Barker
43 John Barker 0 -233 Sue Gergelifi 378-403 Arlene Williams
44 Hanne Marks 0 -568 Ronnie Bennett 283-473 Nonie English
HG Carmel Dodd 548