WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Graeme Lock Lee 7 576 Janine Whittaker 433-309 Alastair Richards
2 David Eldar 6 469 Cameron Farlow 529-413 John Holgate
3 Alastair Richards 5 537 Paul Richards AUS 471-281 Graeme Lock Lee
4 John Holgate 5 451 Rod Talbot 527-422 David Eldar
5 Cameron Farlow 5 432 David Eldar 413-529 Bob Jackman
6 Ivor Zetler 5 322 Anne Schick 467-322 Edward Okulicz
7 Bob Jackman 5 270 Glenda Foster 452-395 Cameron Farlow
8 Edward Okulicz 5 256 Rael Hayman 435-402 Ivor Zetler
9 Janine Whittaker 5 -25 Graeme Lock Lee 309-433 Paul Richards AUS
10 Paul Richards AUS 5 -31 Alastair Richards 281-471 Janine Whittaker
11 Joanne Craig 4 439 Esther Perrins 520-385 Rael Hayman
12 Rael Hayman 4 298 Edward Okulicz 402-435 Joanne Craig
13 Tony Hunt 4 243 Jyoti Chandna 495-358 Rod Talbot
14 Rod Talbot 4 240 John Holgate 422-527 Tony Hunt
15 Peter Shaw 4 207 Ryan Sutton 451-251 Victor Tung
16 Victor Tung 4 200 Andrew Fisher 450-401 Peter Shaw
17 Olga Visser 4 110 Caroline Scowcroft 490-309 Glenda Foster
18 Glenda Foster 4 11 Bob Jackman 395-452 Olga Visser
19 Lexie Neale 4 -116 David More 390-322 Ron Baginski
20 Ron Baginski 4 -120 Pat Schuberg 412-368 Lexie Neale
21 Anne Schick 4 -149 Ivor Zetler 322-467 Esther Perrins
22 Karen Richards 4 -348 Carmel Dodd 449-407 Andrew Fisher
23 Esther Perrins 3 414 Joanne Craig 385-520 Anne Schick
24 Andrew Fisher 3 76 Victor Tung 401-450 Karen Richards
25 Boots Moon 3 51 Sue Gergelifi 415-405 Noel Barrett
26 Noel Barrett 3 4 Jane Taylor 456-407 Boots Moon
27 Jyoti Chandna 3 -46 Tony Hunt 358-495 Ryan Sutton
28 Ryan Sutton 3 -182 Peter Shaw 251-451 Jyoti Chandna
29 Pat Schuberg 3 -182 Ron Baginski 368-412 Caroline Scowcroft
30 Sharon Sorensen 3 -192 Nonie English 440-335 Chris Ostrowski
31 Chris Ostrowski 3 -220 Sunny Wright 363-346 Sharon Sorensen
32 Caroline Scowcroft 3 -260 Olga Visser 309-490 Pat Schuberg
33 David More 3 -409 Lexie Neale 322-390 Carmel Dodd
34 Carmel Dodd 2 195 Karen Richards 407-449 David More
35 Sue Gergelifi 2 11 Boots Moon 405-415 Jane Taylor
36 John Barker 2 -92 Hanne Marks 486-346 Sunny Wright
37 Jane Taylor 2 -205 Noel Barrett 407-456 Sue Gergelifi
38 Sunny Wright 2 -226 Chris Ostrowski 346-363 John Barker
39 Tony Williams 2 -265 Arlene Williams 515-344 Rhona Kenyon
40 Ronnie Bennett 2 -304 Rhona Kenyon 340-295 Nonie English
41 Nonie English 2 -441 Sharon Sorensen 335-440 Ronnie Bennett
42 Hanne Marks 2 -568 John Barker 346-486 Arlene Williams
43 Rhona Kenyon 1 -555 Ronnie Bennett 295-340 Tony Williams
44 Arlene Williams 1 -876 Tony Williams 344-515 Hanne Marks
HG Joanne Craig 667