WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 David Eldar 8 998 Alastair Richards 581-283 Tony Hunt
2 Cameron Farlow 7 663 Janine Whittaker 522-358 Olga Visser
3 Graeme Lock Lee 7 511 Joanne Craig 416-445 John Holgate
4 Joanne Craig 6 561 Graeme Lock Lee 445-416 Alastair Richards
5 Tony Hunt 6 478 Edward Okulicz 474-348 David Eldar
6 Olga Visser 6 349 Peter Shaw 418-310 Cameron Farlow
7 John Holgate 6 309 Bob Jackman 458-369 Graeme Lock Lee
8 Alastair Richards 6 275 David Eldar 283-581 Joanne Craig
9 Edward Okulicz 6 262 Tony Hunt 348-474 Ron Baginski
10 Ron Baginski 6 -3 Karen Richards 394-337 Edward Okulicz
11 Paul Richards AUS 6 -41 Ivor Zetler 446-351 Rod Talbot
12 Janine Whittaker 6 -84 Cameron Farlow 358-522 Noel Barrett
13 Esther Perrins 5 690 Rael Hayman 485-311 Peter Shaw
14 Rod Talbot 5 216 Jyoti Chandna 423-338 Paul Richards AUS
15 Noel Barrett 5 203 Victor Tung 415-407 Janine Whittaker
16 Peter Shaw 5 133 Olga Visser 310-418 Esther Perrins
17 Bob Jackman 5 114 John Holgate 369-458 Caroline Scowcroft
18 Ivor Zetler 5 95 Paul Richards AUS 351-446 Glenda Foster
19 Glenda Foster 5 -110 Sharon Sorensen 384-374 Ivor Zetler
20 Caroline Scowcroft 5 -177 Lexie Neale 393-327 Bob Jackman
21 Karen Richards 5 -388 Ron Baginski 337-394 Rael Hayman
22 Carmel Dodd 4 525 Anne Schick 414-302 Victor Tung
23 Victor Tung 4 158 Noel Barrett 407-415 Carmel Dodd
24 Rael Hayman 4 31 Esther Perrins 311-485 Karen Richards
25 John Barker 4 9 Andrew Fisher 389-318 Jane Taylor
26 Jane Taylor 4 -52 Tony Williams 439-398 John Barker
27 Ryan Sutton 4 -71 Boots Moon 444-305 Sharon Sorensen
28 Jyoti Chandna 4 -103 Rod Talbot 338-423 Lexie Neale
29 Sharon Sorensen 4 -112 Glenda Foster 374-384 Ryan Sutton
30 Lexie Neale 4 -242 Caroline Scowcroft 327-393 Jyoti Chandna
31 Ronnie Bennett 4 -242 Pat Schuberg 430-394 Chris Ostrowski
32 Chris Ostrowski 4 -277 Hanne Marks 372-339 Ronnie Bennett
33 Anne Schick 4 -363 Carmel Dodd 302-414 David More
34 David More 4 -590 Arlene Williams 357-320 Anne Schick
35 Andrew Fisher 3 -12 John Barker 318-389 Sue Gergelifi
36 Sue Gergelifi 3 -29 Nonie English 372-300 Andrew Fisher
37 Tony Williams 3 -161 Jane Taylor 398-439 Sunny Wright
38 Sunny Wright 3 -208 Rhona Kenyon 400-352 Tony Williams
39 Pat Schuberg 3 -235 Ronnie Bennett 394-430 Nonie English
40 Boots Moon 3 -279 Ryan Sutton 305-444 Arlene Williams
41 Hanne Marks 3 -591 Chris Ostrowski 339-372 Rhona Kenyon
42 Nonie English 2 -539 Sue Gergelifi 300-372 Pat Schuberg
43 Rhona Kenyon 1 -748 Sunny Wright 352-400 Hanne Marks
44 Arlene Williams 1 -923 David More 320-357 Boots Moon
HG Joanne Craig 667