WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Trevor Halsall 11 651 Daniel Piechnick 430-415 Alastair Richards
2 Alastair Richards 10 899 Cameron Farlow 525-401 Trevor Halsall
3 Daniel Piechnick 10 860 Trevor Halsall 415-430 Mythili Rudra
4 Mythili Rudra 9.5 567 Andrew Fisher 551-425 Daniel Piechnick
5 Michael Tang 9.5 205 Ayorinde Saidu 476-348 Cameron Farlow
6 Cameron Farlow 9 600 Alastair Richards 401-525 Michael Tang
7 Ryan Sutton 9 530 Victor Tung 450-344 Nick Ivanovski
8 Nick Ivanovski 9 510 Joanne Craig 407-403 Ryan Sutton
9 Rod Talbot 9 386 Stephen Mooney Purse413-404 Andrew Fisher
10 Andrew Fisher 8.5 314 Mythili Rudra 425-551 Rod Talbot
11 Ayorinde Saidu 8 825 Michael Tang 348-476 Russell Honeybun
12 Russell Honeybun 8 766 Carol Johnsen 432-370 Ayorinde Saidu
13 Esther Perrins 8 677 Ron Baginski 403-369 Joanne Craig
14 Joanne Craig 8 489 Nick Ivanovski 403-407 Esther Perrins
15 Heather Long 8 410 Bob Jackman 475-350 David Vanzyl
16 David Vanzyl 8 400 Louise Love 509-300 Heather Long
17 Victor Tung 8 313 Ryan Sutton 344-450 Stephen Mooney Purse
18 Stephen Mooney Purse 8 187 Rod Talbot 404-413 Victor Tung
19 Graeme Lock Lee 8 161 Carmel Dodd 412-364 Edie Mueller
20 Edie Mueller 8 101 Tony Miller 392-318 Graeme Lock Lee
21 Rocky Sharma 8 78 Karen Richards 490-419 Carol Johnsen
22 Carol Johnsen 8 -49 Russell Honeybun 370-432 Rocky Sharma
23 Noel Barrett 8 -137 Robin Andersen 404-358 Roberta Tait
24 Roberta Tait 7.5 176 Paul Richards AUS 452-307 Noel Barrett
25 Peter Kougi 7 494 Dianne Brumby 494-389 Ron Baginski
26 Ron Baginski 7 410 Esther Perrins 369-403 Peter Kougi
27 John Holgate 7 332 Barry Jordan 451-333 Michael Cameron
28 Michael Cameron 7 304 Arnold Appelhof 541-345 John Holgate
29 Cheah Siu Hean 7 179 Jane Taylor 440-399 Jyoti Chandna
30 Jyoti Chandna 7 100 Tracey Kneebone 458-355 Cheah Siu Hean
31 Bob Jackman 7 95 Heather Long 350-475 Carmel Dodd
32 Carmel Dodd 7 27 Graeme Lock Lee 364-412 Bob Jackman
33 Tony Hunt 7 -5 Ruth MacInerney 437-367 Tony Hunt
34 Tony Miller 7 -26 Edie Mueller 318-392 Tony Miller
35 Louise Love 7 -64 David Vanzyl 300-509 Robin Andersen
36 Robin Andersen 7 -168 Noel Barrett 358-404 Louise Love
37 Karen Richards 7 -178 Rocky Sharma 419-490 Martin Waterworth
38 Martin Waterworth 7 -346 Julie Brice @40 414-413 Karen Richards
39 John Barker 7 -409 Owen Randall 443-365 Paul Richards AUS
40 Paul Richards AUS 7 -471 Roberta Tait 307-452 John Barker
41 Frank Csarics 6.5 -20 Martin Rose 403-395 Dianne Brumby
42 Dianne Brumby 6 176 Peter Kougi 389-494 Frank Csarics
43 Barry Jordan 6 158 John Holgate 333-451 Tim Mason
44 Tim Mason 6 153 Antony Kimber 419-391 Barry Jordan
45 Jane Taylor 6 80 Cheah Siu Hean 399-440 Lewis Hawkins
46 Lewis Hawkins 6 31 Angie Pearse 407-331 Jane Taylor
47 Antonios Syrigos 6 -2 Moana Nepia 464-313 Tengku Asri
48 Tengku Asri 6 -16 Trish Brighton 451-343 Antonios Syrigos
49 Arnold Appelhof 6 -144 Michael Cameron 345-541 Tracey Kneebone
50 Tracey Kneebone 6 -172 Jyoti Chandna 355-458 Arnold Appelhof
51 Julie Belle 6 -228 Dianne Davis 409-344 Ruth MacInerney
52 Ruth MacInerney 6 -262 Tony Hunt 367-437 Julie Belle
53 Julie Brice @40 6 -279 Martin Waterworth 413-414 Teresa Dean
54 Teresa Dean 6 -372 Susan MacGillivray 420-390 Julie Brice @40
55 Owen Randall 6 -468 John Barker 365-443 Martin Rose
56 Martin Rose 6 -500 Frank Csarics 395-403 Owen Randall
57 Marie London 5.5 -507 Ivor Zetler 377-377 Adam Kretschmer
58 Ivor Zetler 5.5 -579 Marie London 377-377 Antony Kimber
59 Adam Kretschmer 5 331 Liz Blanch 433-356 Marie London
60 Antony Kimber 5 -18 Tim Mason 391-419 Ivor Zetler
61 Pat Schuberg 5 -75 Mary McMahon 494-287 Peter Shaw
62 Peter Shaw 5 -147 Trish Reynolds 403-375 Pat Schuberg
63 Angie Pearse 5 -190 Lewis Hawkins 331-407 Cheryl Michler
64 Cheryl Michler 5 -220 Tony Williams 422-413 Angie Pearse
65 Dianne Davis 5 -239 Julie Belle 344-409 Trish Brighton
66 Trish Brighton 5 -242 Tengku Asri 343-451 Dianne Davis
67 Moana Nepia 5 -295 Antonios Syrigos 313-464 Susan MacGillivray
68 Susan MacGillivray 5 -426 Teresa Dean 390-420 Moana Nepia
69 Janine Whittaker 5 -685 Norma Fisher 425-417 Liz Blanch
70 Liz Blanch 4.5 -264 Adam Kretschmer 356-433 Janine Whittaker
71 Trish Reynolds 4 -215 Peter Shaw 375-403 Tony Williams
72 Tony Williams 4 -256 Cheryl Michler 413-422 Trish Reynolds
73 Lexie Neale 4 -296 Francoise Finlayson 401-342 Jan Hill
74 Jan Hill 4 -484 Helen Metaxas 383-377 Lexie Neale
75 Ray Alford 4 -569 Hailey Sutton 433-275 Mary McMahon
76 Mary McMahon 4 -668 Pat Schuberg 287-494 Ray Alford
77 Norma Fisher 3 -231 Janine Whittaker 417-425 Francoise Finlayson
78 Francoise Finlayson 3 -336 Lexie Neale 342-401 Norma Fisher
79 Helen Metaxas 3 -721 Jan Hill 377-383 Hailey Sutton
80 Hailey Sutton 2 -996 Ray Alford 275-433 Helen Metaxas
HG Edie Mueller 612