WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Trevor Halsall 14 731 Andrew Fisher 380-430 Rocky Sharma
2 Daniel Piechnick 13 1063 Nick Ivanovski 445-353 Andrew Fisher
3 Andrew Fisher 12.5 545 Trevor Halsall 430-380 Daniel Piechnick
4 Rocky Sharma 12 204 Alastair Richards 484-474 Trevor Halsall
5 Michael Tang 11.5 471 Esther Perrins 475-314 Alastair Richards
6 Alastair Richards 11 1012 Rocky Sharma 474-484 Michael Tang
7 Ayorinde Saidu 11 974 Cameron Farlow 466-381 Nick Ivanovski
8 Nick Ivanovski 11 701 Daniel Piechnick 353-445 Ayorinde Saidu
9 John Holgate 11 585 Victor Tung 441-331 Cameron Farlow
10 Cameron Farlow 11 517 Ayorinde Saidu 381-466 John Holgate
11 Rod Talbot 11 435 Edie Mueller 384-322 Carol Johnsen
12 Carol Johnsen 11 229 Ryan Sutton 445-398 Rod Talbot
13 Mythili Rudra 10.5 131 Stephen Mooney Purse466-409 Peter Kougi
14 Peter Kougi 10 834 Russell Honeybun 548-348 Mythili Rudra
15 Esther Perrins 10 619 Michael Tang 314-475 David Vanzyl
16 David Vanzyl 10 534 Jyoti Chandna 482-312 Esther Perrins
17 Cheah Siu Hean 10 504 Tim Mason 406-389 Ryan Sutton
18 Ryan Sutton 10 434 Carol Johnsen 398-445 Cheah Siu Hean
19 Victor Tung 10 432 John Holgate 331-441 Bob Jackman
20 Bob Jackman 10 191 Joanne Craig 357-349 Victor Tung
21 Stephen Mooney Purse 10 125 Mythili Rudra 409-466 Edie Mueller
22 Edie Mueller 10 120 Rod Talbot 322-384 Stephen Mooney Purse
23 Graeme Lock Lee 10 107 Robin Andersen 476-342 Tony Hunt
24 Noel Barrett 10 -119 Martin Waterworth 459-347 Dianne Brumby
25 Roberta Tait 9.5 279 Adam Kretschmer 381-361 Tim Mason
26 Dianne Brumby 9 494 Jane Taylor 426-289 Noel Barrett
27 Tim Mason 9 432 Cheah Siu Hean 389-406 Roberta Tait
28 Russell Honeybun 9 344 Peter Kougi 348-548 Ron Baginski
29 Ron Baginski 9 326 Lewis Hawkins 449-375 Russell Honeybun
30 Joanne Craig 9 168 Bob Jackman 349-357 Julie Brice @40
31 Julie Brice @40 9 145 Heather Long 529-385 Joanne Craig
32 Jyoti Chandna 9 125 David Vanzyl 312-482 Carmel Dodd
33 Tony Hunt 9 99 Carmel Dodd 475-386 Graeme Lock Lee
34 Carmel Dodd 9 93 Tony Hunt 386-475 Jyoti Chandna
35 Tracey Kneebone 9 -3 Louise Love 411-346 Ruth MacInerney
36 Ruth MacInerney 9 -159 Tony Miller 384-353 Tracey Kneebone
37 Karen Richards 9 -179 Julie Belle 374-269 Frank Csarics
38 Robin Andersen 9 -253 Graeme Lock Lee 342-476 Martin Waterworth
39 Martin Waterworth 9 -489 Noel Barrett 347-459 Robin Andersen
40 Frank Csarics 8.5 -342 Paul Richards AUS 384-354 Karen Richards
41 Ivor Zetler 8.5 -404 John Barker 431-246 Adam Kretschmer
42 Adam Kretschmer 8 838 Roberta Tait 361-381 Ivor Zetler
43 Angie Pearse 8 80 Michael Cameron 535-400 Jane Taylor
44 Lewis Hawkins 8 36 Ron Baginski 375-449 Heather Long
45 Jane Taylor 8 -4 Dianne Brumby 289-426 Angie Pearse
46 Tengku Asri 8 -5 Pat Schuberg 381-326 Louise Love
47 Heather Long 8 -83 Julie Brice @40 385-529 Lewis Hawkins
48 Louise Love 8 -181 Tracey Kneebone 346-411 Tengku Asri
49 Cheryl Michler 8 -199 Antonios Syrigos 428-397 Tony Miller
50 Tony Miller 8 -213 Ruth MacInerney 353-384 Cheryl Michler
51 Teresa Dean 8 -327 Arnold Appelhof 406-355 Julie Belle
52 Julie Belle 8 -427 Karen Richards 269-374 Teresa Dean
53 Paul Richards AUS 8 -481 Frank Csarics 354-384 Liz Blanch
54 Owen Randall 8 -530 Susan MacGillivray 383-287 Barry Jordan
55 John Barker 8 -748 Ivor Zetler 246-431 Antony Kimber
56 Liz Blanch 7.5 -103 Marie London 421-315 Paul Richards AUS
57 Barry Jordan 7 33 Trish Brighton 457-356 Owen Randall
58 Antony Kimber 7 19 Janine Whittaker 417-385 John Barker
59 Michael Cameron 7 3 Angie Pearse 400-535 Pat Schuberg
60 Pat Schuberg 7 -118 Tengku Asri 326-381 Michael Cameron
61 Antonios Syrigos 7 -206 Cheryl Michler 397-428 Arnold Appelhof
62 Moana Nepia 7 -264 Peter Shaw 443-420 Dianne Davis
63 Arnold Appelhof 7 -288 Teresa Dean 355-406 Antonios Syrigos
64 Dianne Davis 7 -346 Mary McMahon 383-349 Moana Nepia
65 Susan MacGillivray 7 -491 Owen Randall 287-383 Janine Whittaker
66 Janine Whittaker 7 -712 Antony Kimber 385-417 Susan MacGillivray
67 Marie London 6.5 -774 Liz Blanch 315-421 Norma Fisher
68 Norma Fisher 6 30 Martin Rose 475-318 Marie London
69 Tony Williams 6 -144 Hailey Sutton 544-382 Trish Brighton
70 Trish Reynolds 6 -162 Lexie Neale 425-351 Mary McMahon
71 Peter Shaw 6 -285 Moana Nepia 420-443 Ray Alford
72 Trish Brighton 6 -352 Barry Jordan 356-457 Tony Williams
73 Mary McMahon 6 -498 Dianne Davis 349-383 Trish Reynolds
74 Ray Alford 6 -598 Jan Hill 425-386 Peter Shaw
75 Helen Metaxas 6 -741 Francoise Finlayson 437-433 Martin Rose
76 Martin Rose 6 -933 Norma Fisher 318-475 Helen Metaxas
77 Lexie Neale 5 -545 Trish Reynolds 351-425 Hailey Sutton
78 Francoise Finlayson 4 -362 Helen Metaxas 433-437 Jan Hill
79 Jan Hill 4 -722 Ray Alford 386-425 Francoise Finlayson
80 Hailey Sutton 3 -1252 Tony Williams 382-544 Lexie Neale
HG Edie Mueller 612