WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Trevor Halsall 16 762 Ayorinde Saidu 477-447 John Holgate
2 Andrew Fisher 13.5 593 John Holgate 368-405 Rocky Sharma
3 Alastair Richards 13 1143 Peter Kougi 365-358 Rod Talbot
4 Daniel Piechnick 13 933 Rod Talbot 450-495 Esther Perrins
5 John Holgate 13 644 Andrew Fisher 405-368 Trevor Halsall
6 Rod Talbot 13 498 Daniel Piechnick 495-450 Alastair Richards
7 Rocky Sharma 13 250 Michael Tang 380-333 Andrew Fisher
8 Ayorinde Saidu 12 1106 Trevor Halsall 447-477 Carol Johnsen
9 Esther Perrins 12 862 Cheah Siu Hean 483-281 Daniel Piechnick
10 Nick Ivanovski 12 583 Cameron Farlow 497-453 Stephen Mooney Purse
11 Carol Johnsen 12 273 Bob Jackman 423-361 Ayorinde Saidu
12 Stephen Mooney Purse 12 179 Graeme Lock Lee 433-405 Nick Ivanovski
13 Michael Tang 11.5 300 Rocky Sharma 333-380 Peter Kougi
14 Peter Kougi 11 892 Alastair Richards 358-365 Michael Tang
15 Joanne Craig 11 588 Tracey Kneebone 510-252 Dianne Brumby
16 Dianne Brumby 11 575 Mythili Rudra 376-342 Joanne Craig
17 David Vanzyl 11 545 Tim Mason 354-302 Ryan Sutton
18 Ryan Sutton 11 480 Jyoti Chandna 462-337 David Vanzyl
19 Cameron Farlow 11 451 Nick Ivanovski 453-497 Russell Honeybun
20 Russell Honeybun 11 413 Victor Tung 375-324 Cameron Farlow
21 Cheah Siu Hean 11 381 Esther Perrins 281-483 Tony Hunt
22 Bob Jackman 11 132 Carol Johnsen 361-423 Graeme Lock Lee
23 Graeme Lock Lee 11 89 Stephen Mooney Purse405-433 Bob Jackman
24 Karen Richards 11 -18 Noel Barrett 399-351 Roberta Tait
25 Roberta Tait 10.5 415 Martin Waterworth 432-290 Karen Richards
26 Mythili Rudra 10.5 32 Dianne Brumby 342-376 Tim Mason
27 Tim Mason 10 386 David Vanzyl 302-354 Mythili Rudra
28 Victor Tung 10 378 Russell Honeybun 324-375 Ron Baginski
29 Ron Baginski 10 350 Ivor Zetler 451-409 Victor Tung
30 Tony Hunt 10 176 Edie Mueller 472-385 Cheah Siu Hean
31 Carmel Dodd 10 93 Louise Love 452-408 Heather Long
32 Heather Long 10 77 Jane Taylor 370-326 Carmel Dodd
33 Jyoti Chandna 10 44 Ryan Sutton 337-462 Tony Miller
34 Tony Miller 10 36 Julie Brice @40 512-337 Jyoti Chandna
35 Edie Mueller 10 7 Tony Hunt 385-472 Tracey Kneebone
36 Tracey Kneebone 10 -134 Joanne Craig 252-510 Edie Mueller
37 Noel Barrett 10 -214 Karen Richards 351-399 Paul Richards AUS
38 Robin Andersen 10 -273 Ruth MacInerney 434-376 Ivor Zetler
39 Paul Richards AUS 10 -391 Julie Belle 394-335 Noel Barrett
40 Martin Waterworth 10 -553 Roberta Tait 290-432 Adam Kretschmer
41 Ivor Zetler 9.5 -435 Ron Baginski 409-451 Robin Andersen
42 Adam Kretschmer 9 1092 Antony Kimber 532-267 Martin Waterworth
43 Barry Jordan 9 156 Angie Pearse 432-347 Michael Cameron
44 Michael Cameron 9 141 Frank Csarics 345-310 Barry Jordan
45 Jane Taylor 9 68 Heather Long 326-370 Tengku Asri
46 Lewis Hawkins 9 -10 Antonios Syrigos 417-347 Dianne Davis
47 Tengku Asri 9 -48 Susan MacGillivray 442-437 Jane Taylor
48 Dianne Davis 9 -95 Cheryl Michler 489-333 Lewis Hawkins
49 Louise Love 9 -177 Carmel Dodd 408-452 Julie Brice @40
50 Julie Brice @40 9 -192 Tony Miller 337-512 Louise Love
51 Ruth MacInerney 9 -344 Robin Andersen 376-434 Owen Randall
52 Julie Belle 9 -455 Paul Richards AUS 335-394 John Barker
53 Owen Randall 9 -543 Teresa Dean 377-352 Ruth MacInerney
54 John Barker 9 -756 Liz Blanch 434-364 Julie Belle
55 Frank Csarics 8.5 -490 Michael Cameron 310-345 Angie Pearse
56 Angie Pearse 8 -121 Barry Jordan 347-432 Frank Csarics
57 Antony Kimber 8 -168 Adam Kretschmer 267-532 Peter Shaw
58 Peter Shaw 8 -174 Norma Fisher 428-391 Antony Kimber
59 Antonios Syrigos 8 -191 Lewis Hawkins 347-417 Pat Schuberg
60 Pat Schuberg 8 -220 Trish Brighton 392-391 Antonios Syrigos
61 Susan MacGillivray 8 -238 Tengku Asri 437-442 Arnold Appelhof
62 Arnold Appelhof 8 -254 Moana Nepia 440-321 Susan MacGillivray
63 Teresa Dean 8 -383 Owen Randall 352-377 Cheryl Michler
64 Cheryl Michler 8 -429 Dianne Davis 333-489 Teresa Dean
65 Martin Rose 8 -688 Mary McMahon 458-357 Marie London
66 Liz Blanch 7.5 -204 John Barker 364-434 Trish Brighton
67 Marie London 7.5 -735 Jan Hill 425-382 Martin Rose
68 Norma Fisher 7 -3 Peter Shaw 391-428 Moana Nepia
69 Trish Brighton 7 -251 Pat Schuberg 391-392 Liz Blanch
70 Moana Nepia 7 -478 Arnold Appelhof 321-440 Norma Fisher
71 Ray Alford 7 -480 Janine Whittaker 486-294 Lexie Neale
72 Mary McMahon 7 -508 Martin Rose 357-458 Francoise Finlayson
73 Helen Metaxas 7 -862 Lexie Neale 360-337 Tony Williams
74 Janine Whittaker 7 -1162 Ray Alford 294-486 Hailey Sutton
75 Francoise Finlayson 6 -147 Tony Williams 452-298 Mary McMahon
76 Trish Reynolds 6 -335 Hailey Sutton 292-374 Jan Hill
77 Tony Williams 6 -400 Francoise Finlayson 298-452 Helen Metaxas
78 Lexie Neale 5 -609 Helen Metaxas 337-360 Ray Alford
79 Hailey Sutton 5 -1129 Trish Reynolds 374-292 Janine Whittaker
80 Jan Hill 4 -826 Marie London 382-425 Trish Reynolds
HG Edie Mueller 612