WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPIONSHIP PLATE
Results for CHAMPIONSHIP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Edward Okulicz 12 682 John Spaan 422-414 Esther Perrins
2 Daniel Piechnick 12 634 Yeo Kian Hung 517-428 Tony Hunt
3 Yeo Kian Hung 11 1042 Daniel Piechnick 428-517 John Spaan
4 Esther Perrins 11 840 Mythili Rudra 440-362 Edward Okulicz
5 John Spaan 11 328 Edward Okulicz 414-422 Yeo Kian Hung
6 Tony Hunt 10.5 292 Naween Fernando 389-389 Daniel Piechnick
7 Jakob Teitelbaum 10 753 Peter Kougi 410-371 Cameron Farlow
8 Cameron Farlow 10 513 Noel Barrett 391-356 Jakob Teitelbaum
9 Helen Hynes 10 437 Dianne Davis 385-358 Mythili Rudra
10 Mythili Rudra 10 243 Esther Perrins 362-440 Helen Hynes
11 Chris May 10 156 Victor Tung 430-390 Rod Talbot
12 Rod Talbot 10 148 Rael Hayman 421-344 Chris May
13 Naween Fernando 9.5 895 Tony Hunt 389-389 Peter Kougi
14 Trevor Halsall 9 720 Joanne Craig 423-386 Nick Ivanovski
15 Peter Kougi 9 513 Jakob Teitelbaum 371-410 Naween Fernando
16 Nick Ivanovski 9 507 Cheah Siu Hean 422-400 Trevor Halsall
17 Noel Barrett 9 395 Cameron Farlow 356-391 Liz Blanch
18 Liz Blanch 9 248 Adam Kretschmer 418-404 Noel Barrett
19 Rocky Sharma 9 242 Mark Smith 416-389 Heather Long
20 Heather Long 9 238 Ian Ting 468-404 Rocky Sharma
21 John Holgate 9 144 David Vanzyl 454-339 Dianne Davis
22 Dianne Davis 9 97 Helen Hynes 358-385 John Holgate
23 Victor Tung 9 70 Chris May 390-430 Carmel Dodd
24 Carmel Dodd 9 -53 Richard Birch 446-396 Victor Tung
25 Rael Hayman 9 -324 Rod Talbot 344-421 Joanne Craig
26 Andrew Fisher 8 761 Caroline Scowcroft 502-402 Cheah Siu Hean
27 Joanne Craig 8 509 Trevor Halsall 386-423 Rael Hayman
28 Cheah Siu Hean 8 240 Nick Ivanovski 400-422 Andrew Fisher
29 Adam Kretschmer 8 239 Liz Blanch 404-418 Jane Taylor@36
30 Jane Taylor@36 8 227 Antony Kimber 448-367 Adam Kretschmer
31 Bob Jackman 8 226 Barry Jordan 417-376 Mark Smith
32 Mark Smith 8 200 Rocky Sharma 389-416 Bob Jackman
33 Ian Ting 8 197 Heather Long 404-468 Alex Boiko
34 Julie Brice@35 8 194 Geoff Shepheard 550-238 Russell Honeybun
35 Russell Honeybun 8 120 Graeme Lock Lee 474-341 Julie Brice@35
36 Alex Boiko 8 55 Marj Miller@37 414-267 Ian Ting
37 Katie Rowe 8 -39 Colleen Birch 456-328 Margaret Neal
38 Margaret Neal 8 -123 Keri Heart 413-343 Katie Rowe
39 Richard Birch 8 -183 Carmel Dodd 396-446 David Vanzyl
40 David Vanzyl 8 -202 John Holgate 339-454 Richard Birch
41 Caroline Scowcroft 8 -322 Andrew Fisher 402-502 Wayne Jones
42 Wayne Jones 7.5 613 Anand Bharadwaj 411-411 Caroline Scowcroft
43 Anand Bharadwaj 7.5 504 Wayne Jones 411-411 Chris Ostrowski
44 Chris Ostrowski 7.5 -138 Sharon Sorensen 435-337 Anand Bharadwaj
45 Julie Belle 7.5 -192 Anne McGinnes 430-294 Barry Jordan
46 Barry Jordan 7 155 Bob Jackman 376-417 Julie Belle
47 Jyoti Chandna 7 113 Ryan Sutton 410-364 Antony Kimber
48 Antony Kimber 7 -12 Jane Taylor@36 367-448 Jyoti Chandna
49 Madeleine Emerson 7 -24 John Barker 395-346 Norma Fisher
50 Norma Fisher 7 -48 Howard Rayner 499-324 Madeleine Emerson
51 Graeme Lock Lee 7 -71 Russell Honeybun 341-474 Jan Hill
52 Tony Loui 7 -72 Martin Waterworth 429-344 Marj Miller@37
53 Jan Hill 7 -159 Carol Johnsen 414-371 Graeme Lock Lee
54 Marj Miller@37 7 -178 Alex Boiko 267-414 Tony Loui
55 Colleen Birch 7 -263 Katie Rowe 328-456 Keri Heart
56 Keri Heart 7 -305 Margaret Neal 343-413 Colleen Birch
57 Susan Rayner 7 -401 Frank Csarics 369-354 Geoff Shepheard
58 Geoff Shepheard 7 -426 Julie Brice@35 238-550 Susan Rayner
59 Sharon Sorensen 7 -441 Chris Ostrowski 337-435 Arnold Appelhof
60 Arnold Appelhof 7 -447 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea405-364 Sharon Sorensen
61 Ron Baginski 6 306 Phillip Hamilton 395-332 Ryan Sutton
62 Ryan Sutton 6 35 Jyoti Chandna 364-410 Ron Baginski
63 Anne McGinnes 6 2 Julie Belle 294-430 John Barker
64 John Barker 6 -62 Madeleine Emerson 346-395 Anne McGinnes
65 Carol Johnsen 6 -134 Jan Hill 371-414 Peter Shaw
66 Peter Shaw 6 -202 Khen Meerding 415-343 Carol Johnsen
67 Anne Goldstein 6 -276 Maureen Gardner 514-377 Yvonne Edwards
68 Yvonne Edwards 6 -292 Cheryl Michler 460-376 Anne Goldstein
69 Martin Waterworth 6 -296 Tony Loui 344-429 Howard Rayner
70 Howard Rayner 6 -391 Norma Fisher 324-499 Martin Waterworth
71 Lexie Neale 6 -434 John Rider 405-325 Frank Csarics
72 Frank Csarics 6 -469 Susan Rayner 354-369 Lexie Neale
73 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 6 -545 Arnold Appelhof 364-405 Phillip Hamilton
74 Trish Brighton 5 114 Tony Williams 473-310 Janine Whittaker
75 Phillip Hamilton 5 -21 Ron Baginski 332-395 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
76 Janine Whittaker 5 -363 Greg Pinchbeck 458-323 Trish Brighton
77 Khen Meerding 5 -383 Peter Shaw 343-415 Cheryl Michler
78 Cheryl Michler 5 -445 Yvonne Edwards 376-460 Khen Meerding
79 Maureen Gardner 5 -581 Anne Goldstein 377-514 Noel Coulter
80 Noel Coulter 5 -604 Martin Rose 455-386 Maureen Gardner
81 John Rider 5 -631 Lexie Neale 325-405 John Hayes
82 John Hayes 5 -685 Rene Chelton 386-344 John Rider
83 Tony Williams 4 47 Trish Brighton 310-473 Rob York
84 Greg Pinchbeck 4 -434 Janine Whittaker 323-458 Hailey Sutton
85 Hailey Sutton 4 -572 Rob York 446-392 Greg Pinchbeck
86 Martin Rose 4 -737 Noel Coulter 386-455 Rene Chelton
87 Rob York 3 -883 Hailey Sutton 392-446 Tony Williams
88 Rene Chelton 2 -1131 John Hayes 344-386 Martin Rose
89 Barry Harridge 0 0 Barry Harridge - Barry Harridge
HG Andrew Fisher 642