WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMPIONSHIP PLATE
Results for CHAMPIONSHIP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 14 771 Cameron Farlow 454-376 Naween Fernando
2 Yeo Kian Hung 13 1148 Esther Perrins 504-469 Trevor Halsall
3 Esther Perrins 13 871 Yeo Kian Hung 469-504 Helen Hynes
4 Edward Okulicz 13 722 Chris May 463-363 Cameron Farlow
5 Naween Fernando 12.5 1098 Helen Hynes 510-360 Daniel Piechnick
6 Trevor Halsall 12 790 Rocky Sharma 414-384 Yeo Kian Hung
7 Cameron Farlow 12 561 Daniel Piechnick 376-454 Edward Okulicz
8 Helen Hynes 12 427 Naween Fernando 360-510 Esther Perrins
9 John Spaan 12 326 Rael Hayman 449-239 Rod Talbot
10 Rod Talbot 12 245 Mythili Rudra 468-388 John Spaan
11 Chris May 12 210 Edward Okulicz 363-463 Jakob Teitelbaum
12 Jakob Teitelbaum 11 700 Tony Hunt 455-380 Chris May
13 Peter Kougi 11 692 Adam Kretschmer 437-366 Russell Honeybun
14 Russell Honeybun 11 348 Noel Barrett 418-416 Peter Kougi
15 Rocky Sharma 11 286 Trevor Halsall 384-414 John Holgate
16 John Holgate 11 193 Mark Smith 481-436 Rocky Sharma
17 David Vanzyl 11 155 Alex Boiko 480-323 Mythili Rudra
18 Mythili Rudra 11 85 Rod Talbot 388-468 David Vanzyl
19 Rael Hayman 11 -256 John Spaan 239-449 Wayne Jones
20 Anand Bharadwaj 10.5 832 Carmel Dodd 417-413 Tony Hunt
21 Wayne Jones 10.5 654 Andrew Fisher 431-411 Rael Hayman
22 Tony Hunt 10.5 65 Jakob Teitelbaum 380-455 Anand Bharadwaj
23 Nick Ivanovski 10 504 Bob Jackman 446-361 Noel Barrett
24 Noel Barrett 10 379 Russell Honeybun 416-418 Nick Ivanovski
25 Adam Kretschmer 10 341 Peter Kougi 366-437 Ian Ting
26 Ian Ting 10 303 Julie Brice@35 451-386 Adam Kretschmer
27 Mark Smith 10 231 John Holgate 436-481 Keri Heart
28 Liz Blanch 10 137 Heather Long 367-359 Graeme Lock Lee
29 Keri Heart 10 69 Dianne Davis 468-311 Mark Smith
30 Graeme Lock Lee 10 -19 Victor Tung 355-354 Liz Blanch
31 Katie Rowe 10 -49 Geoff Shepheard 388-300 Alex Boiko
32 Alex Boiko 10 -75 David Vanzyl 323-480 Katie Rowe
33 Margaret Neal 10 -92 Caroline Scowcroft 416-382 Andrew Fisher
34 Carmel Dodd 10 -94 Anand Bharadwaj 413-417 Barry Jordan
35 Andrew Fisher 9 845 Wayne Jones 411-431 Margaret Neal
36 Barry Jordan 9 414 Ron Baginski 410-343 Carmel Dodd
37 Bob Jackman 9 300 Nick Ivanovski 361-446 Julie Brice@35
38 Julie Brice@35 9 235 Ian Ting 386-451 Bob Jackman
39 Jyoti Chandna 9 229 Joanne Craig 458-317 Heather Long
40 Heather Long 9 103 Liz Blanch 359-367 Jyoti Chandna
41 Jane Taylor@36 9 63 Norma Fisher 427-374 Victor Tung
42 Victor Tung 9 38 Graeme Lock Lee 354-355 Jane Taylor@36
43 Cheah Siu Hean 9 20 Antony Kimber 470-446 Carol Johnsen
44 Carol Johnsen 9 6 Tony Loui 387-341 Cheah Siu Hean
45 Colleen Birch 9 -141 Marj Miller@37 388-348 Dianne Davis
46 Dianne Davis 9 -248 Keri Heart 311-468 Colleen Birch
47 Caroline Scowcroft 9 -256 Margaret Neal 382-416 Howard Rayner
48 Howard Rayner 9 -262 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea356-349 Caroline Scowcroft
49 Geoff Shepheard 9 -346 Katie Rowe 300-388 Julie Belle
50 Sharon Sorensen 9 -411 Richard Birch 365-353 Ron Baginski
51 Julie Belle 8.5 -406 Ryan Sutton 446-373 Geoff Shepheard
52 Ron Baginski 8 337 Barry Jordan 343-410 Sharon Sorensen
53 Trish Brighton 8 334 Chris Ostrowski 348-330 John Barker
54 John Barker 8 211 Jan Hill 482-221 Trish Brighton
55 Norma Fisher 8 -33 Jane Taylor@36 374-427 Antony Kimber
56 Antony Kimber 8 -51 Cheah Siu Hean 446-470 Norma Fisher
57 Joanne Craig 8 -63 Jyoti Chandna 317-458 Tony Loui
58 Tony Loui 8 -102 Carol Johnsen 341-387 Joanne Craig
59 Peter Shaw 8 -188 Yvonne Edwards 369-352 Marj Miller@37
60 Marj Miller@37 8 -207 Colleen Birch 348-388 Peter Shaw
61 Madeleine Emerson 8 -268 Anne Goldstein 390-297 Lexie Neale
62 Lexie Neale 8 -389 Susan Rayner 370-342 Madeleine Emerson
63 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 8 -404 Howard Rayner 349-356 Richard Birch
64 Richard Birch 8 -473 Sharon Sorensen 353-365 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
65 Arnold Appelhof 8 -633 Noel Coulter 433-378 Chris Ostrowski
66 Chris Ostrowski 7.5 -347 Trish Brighton 330-348 Arnold Appelhof
67 Ryan Sutton 7 0 Julie Belle 373-446 Khen Meerding
68 Khen Meerding 7 -222 Anne McGinnes 432-305 Ryan Sutton
69 Yvonne Edwards 7 -277 Peter Shaw 352-369 Martin Waterworth
70 Martin Waterworth 7 -290 Janine Whittaker 452-366 Yvonne Edwards
71 John Hayes 7 -455 Maureen Gardner 390-277 Anne Goldstein
72 Anne Goldstein 7 -456 Madeleine Emerson 297-390 John Hayes
73 Susan Rayner 7 -496 Lexie Neale 342-370 Jan Hill
74 Jan Hill 7 -510 John Barker 221-482 Susan Rayner
75 Frank Csarics 7 -526 John Rider 457-378 Anne McGinnes
76 Noel Coulter 7 -545 Arnold Appelhof 378-433 Cheryl Michler
77 Phillip Hamilton 6 -141 Phillip Hamilton - Phillip Hamilton
78 Anne McGinnes 6 -207 Khen Meerding 305-432 Frank Csarics
79 Cheryl Michler 6 -501 Hailey Sutton 433-405 Noel Coulter
80 Janine Whittaker 6 -507 Martin Waterworth 366-452 Hailey Sutton
81 Maureen Gardner 6 -627 John Hayes 277-390 Martin Rose
82 John Rider 6 -828 Frank Csarics 378-457 Rene Chelton
83 Tony Williams 5 167 Tony Williams - Tony Williams
84 Greg Pinchbeck 5 -540 Rene Chelton 305-339 Rob York
85 Hailey Sutton 5 -604 Cheryl Michler 405-433 Janine Whittaker
86 Martin Rose 5 -794 Rob York 373-385 Maureen Gardner
87 Rob York 5 -839 Martin Rose 385-373 Greg Pinchbeck
88 Rene Chelton 3 -1267 Greg Pinchbeck 339-305 John Rider
89 Barry Harridge 0 0 Barry Harridge - Barry Harridge
HG Andrew Fisher 642