WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Joel Wapnick 13 981 Joe Edley 351-459 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
2 Adam Logan 13 760 Brett Smitheram 407-457 Naween Fernando
3 Brian Cappelletto 13 660 Andrew Fisher 385-522 Howard Warner
4 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 13 214 Andrew Perry 445-404 Joel Wapnick
5 Naween Fernando 12 704 Jere Mead 515-342 Adam Logan
6 Joe Edley 12 596 Joel Wapnick 459-351 Sammy Okosagah
7 Brett Smitheram 12 508 Adam Logan 457-407 Harshan Lamabad
8 James Kramer 12 414 Howard Warner 431-350 Andrew Perry
9 Sammy Okosagah 12 191 Tony Sim 419-355 Joe Edley
10 Andrew Fisher 11 838 Brian Cappelletto 522-385 Bob Lipton
11 Howard Warner 11 436 James Kramer 350-431 Brian Cappelletto
12 Andrew Perry 11 429 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 404-445 James Kramer
13 Bob Lipton 11 401 Robert Felt 446-455 Andrew Fisher
14 Michael Gongolo 11 349 David Webb 402-381 John Luebkemann
15 Jim Geary 11 348 David Boys 368-331 Steve Polatnick
16 Joel Sherman 11 254 Robin Pollock Daniel468-394 Tony Sim
17 John Luebkemann 10.5 674 Peter Sinton 524-381 Michael Gongolo
18 Steve Polatnick 10.5 285 Harshan Lamabad 368-338 Jim Geary
19 Robert Felt 10 825 Bob Lipton 455-446 David Boys
20 Harshan Lamabad 10 627 Steve Polatnick 338-368 Brett Smitheram
21 Jack Dymond 10 525 David Acton 494-308 Femi Awowade
22 Andrew Davis 10 476 Gareth Williams 490-372 Jere Mead
23 Tony Sim 10 421 Sammy Okosagah 355-419 Joel Sherman
24 Manase Otieno 10 260 David Wiegand 423-416 Allan Simmons
25 Evan Simpson 10 192 James Cherry 435-415 Peter Sinton
26 Ganesh Asirvatham 10 160 Mohan Chunkath 501-317 Michael Quao
27 Allan Simmons 10 121 Keiichiro Hirai 394-353 Manase Otieno
28 Jeff Grant 10 90 Peter Elbourne 531-352 David Webb
29 David Wiegand 9.5 355 Manase Otieno 416-423 Robin Pollock Daniel
30 David Boys 9 444 Jim Geary 331-368 Robert Felt
31 Robin Pollock Daniel 9 431 Joel Sherman 394-468 David Wiegand
32 Michael Quao 9 357 Ron Hoekstra 484-400 Ganesh Asirvatham
33 Paul Cleary 9 346 Femi Awowade 445-348 Keiichiro Hirai
34 Jere Mead 9 316 Naween Fernando 342-515 Andrew Davis
35 Femi Awowade 9 315 Paul Cleary 348-445 Jack Dymond
36 James Cherry 9 279 Evan Simpson 415-435 Gareth Williams
37 Steven Gruzd 9 241 Margarida de Souza 427-293 David Acton
38 Roland Filio 9 234 Jakkrit Klaphajone 536-429 Joey Mallick
39 Peter Sinton 9 200 John Luebkemann 381-524 Evan Simpson
40 Joey Mallick 9 88 Randy Hersom 390-374 Roland Filio
41 Gareth Williams 9 34 Andrew Davis 372-490 James Cherry
42 Matt Graham 9 -8 Karl Khoshnaw 471-479 Peter Elbourne
43 Karl Khoshnaw 9 -188 Matt Graham 479-471 Suresh Chinnaiyah
44 Peter Elbourne 9 -582 Jeff Grant 352-531 Matt Graham
45 Keiichiro Hirai 8 407 Allan Simmons 353-394 Paul Cleary
46 Suresh Chinnaiyah 8 380 Maor Eichler 418-336 Karl Khoshnaw
47 David Webb 8 350 Michael Gongolo 381-402 Jeff Grant
48 John Holgate 8 184 Peter Arreola 488-388 Taewan Sutthasin
49 Zev Kaufman 8 181 Taewan Sutthasin 384-347 Patrick Litunya
50 Isaac Lango 8 151 David Delicata 561-406 Maor Eichler
51 Mohan Chunkath 8 26 Ganesh Asirvatham 317-501 Ron Hoekstra
52 Patrick Litunya 8 23 Rashid Khan 538-430 Zev Kaufman
53 Ron Hoekstra 8 7 Michael Quao 400-484 Mohan Chunkath
54 Trevor Hovelmeier 8 -79 Ronald Credo 393-462 Jakkrit Klaphajone
55 Edward Okulicz 8 -190 John Grayson 420-367 Aaron Clottey
56 David Acton 8 -217 Jack Dymond 308-494 Steven Gruzd
57 Ronald Credo 8 -218 Trevor Hovelmeier 462-393 Rashid Khan
58 Jakkrit Klaphajone 8 -330 Roland Filio 429-536 Trevor Hovelmeier
59 Kwame Poku 8 -337 Aaron Clottey 407-364 Peter Arreola
60 Cheah Siu Hean 8 -383 Alan Sinclair 347-422 Randy Hersom
61 Samuel Tanee 8 -439 Mario Miranda 431-286 John Grayson
62 Randy Hersom 7 170 Joey Mallick 374-390 Cheah Siu Hean
63 Christopher Sykes 7 79 Dan Sandu 509-308 Dixon Assesa
64 Alan Sinclair 7 -94 Cheah Siu Hean 422-347 David Delicata
65 Taewan Sutthasin 7 -123 Zev Kaufman 347-384 John Holgate
66 Maor Eichler 7 -281 Suresh Chinnaiyah 336-418 Isaac Lango
67 Rashid Khan 7 -333 Patrick Litunya 430-538 Ronald Credo
68 Peter Arreola 7 -337 John Holgate 388-488 Kwame Poku
69 Aaron Clottey 7 -564 Kwame Poku 364-407 Edward Okulicz
70 Margarida de Souza 7 -835 Steven Gruzd 293-427 Catherine Costello
71 Dixon Assesa 6.5 -33 Catherine Costello 377-361 Christopher Sykes
72 David Delicata 6.5 -917 Isaac Lango 406-561 Alan Sinclair
73 John Grayson 6 156 Edward Okulicz 367-420 Samuel Tanee
74 Catherine Costello 6 -286 Dixon Assesa 361-377 Margarida de Souza
75 Chris Cree 6 -743 Rod Talbot 420-387 Chris Abordo
76 Sanath Hemachandra 6 -782 Ranganathan Chakrav 371-326 Lewis Singh
77 Rod Talbot 6 -860 Chris Cree 387-420 Mario Miranda
78 Dan Sandu 6 -1471 Christopher Sykes 308-509 Michael Tang
79 Mario Miranda 5.5 -605 Samuel Tanee 286-431 Rod Talbot
80 Ranganathan Chakrav 5 -242 Sanath Hemachandra 326-371 Cecil Fernandes
81 Michael Tang 5 -280 James Wright 355-435 Dan Sandu
82 Chris Abordo 5 -570 Cecil Fernandes 508-362 Chris Cree
83 Paul Kalumba 5 -628 Lewis Singh 385-359 Danny Cotejo
84 Lewis Singh 5 -767 Paul Kalumba 359-385 Sanath Hemachandra
85 Mario Ranasuriya 5 -884 Danny Cotejo 450-458 James Wright
86 Cecil Fernandes 5 -1101 Chris Abordo 362-508 Ranganathan Chakrav
87 James Wright 3 -1449 Michael Tang 435-355 Mario Ranasuriya
88 Danny Cotejo 2 -1337 Mario Ranasuriya 458-450 Paul Kalumba
HG Christopher Sykes 633