WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sunday Oshodi 4 351 Ted Chambers 418-325 Femi Awowade
2 Femi Awowade 4 273 Lukeman Owolabi 422-385 Sunday Oshodi
3 Biodun Olaleru 4 157 Onota Ojiru 444-426 Oshevire Avwenagha
4 Oshevire Avwenagha 4 118 Osikhena Ojior 470-407 Biodun Olaleru
5 Prince Omosefe 3 384 Venayori Kinga 542-299 Ayorinde Saidu
6 Wellington Jighere 3 357 Emmanuel Umujose 496-318 Timi Woko
7 Timi Woko 3 355 Ogbonyomi Friday 502-331 Wellington Jighere
8 Lukeman Owolabi 3 308 Femi Awowade 385-422 Ted Chambers
9 Olatunde Oduwole 3 231 Cyril Umebiye 486-369 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
10 Ted Chambers 3 186 Sunday Oshodi 325-418 Lukeman Owolabi
11 Noble Onoshevwe 3 119 Tayo Saheed 394-349 Anthony Ikolo
12 Chinedu Okwelogu 3 98 Onota Oteheri 480-441 Michael Tang
13 Onota Ojiru 3 88 Biodun Olaleru 426-444 Emmanuel Umujose
14 Rasheed Balogun 3 -11 Anthony Ikolo 449-427 Tayo Saheed
15 Dennis Ikekeregor 2 158 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 539-432 Osikhena Ojior
16 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 2 131 Eta Karo 474-452 Michael Akonor
17 Emmanuel Umujose 2 123 Wellington Jighere 318-496 Onota Ojiru
18 Eta Karo 2 119 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 452-474 Ogbonyomi Friday
19 Ayorinde Saidu 2 92 Edet Aquaisua 373-405 Prince Omosefe
20 Tuoyo Mayuku 2 48 Moses Peter 396-368 Onota Oteheri
21 Anthony Ikolo 2 45 Rasheed Balogun 427-449 Noble Onoshevwe
22 Wale Ilori 2 44 Dokun Esan 515-343 Venayori Kinga
23 Ben Ufeli 2 10 Michael Tang 492-372 Etim Archibong
24 Ogbonyomi Friday 2 -7 Timi Woko 331-502 Eta Karo
25 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 2 -9 Dennis Ikekeregor 432-539 Olatunde Oduwole
26 Friday Omorogbe 2 -21 Chrys Placca 526-332 Rex Ogbakpa
27 Edet Aquaisua 2 -42 Ayorinde Saidu 405-373 Edewor Bobor
28 Etim Archibong 2 -44 Nsikan Etim 400-350 Ben Ufeli
29 Tayo Saheed 2 -50 Noble Onoshevwe 349-394 Rasheed Balogun
30 Michael Tang 2 -53 Ben Ufeli 372-492 Chinedu Okwelogu
31 Paul Sodje 2 -70 Edewor Bobor 455-386 Fidelis Olotu
32 Cyril Umebiye 2 -84 Olatunde Oduwole 369-486 Chrys Placca
33 Moshood Sanni 2 -101 Rex Ogbakpa 412-361 Nduonyi Essang
34 Michael Akonor 2 -102 Ezekiel Markwei 417-412 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
35 Chrys Placca 2 -173 Friday Omorogbe 332-526 Cyril Umebiye
36 Nduonyi Essang 2 -189 Okoroigwe John 419-409 Moshood Sanni
37 Christian Mensah 1.5 -56 Fidelis Olotu 400-356 Henda Emmanuel
38 Henda Emmanuel 1 45 Sanmi Odelana 514-316 Christian Mensah
39 Osikhena Ojior 1 18 Oshevire Avwenagha 407-470 Dennis Ikekeregor
40 Ezekiel Markwei 1 -55 Michael Akonor 412-417 Moses Peter
41 Onota Oteheri 1 -76 Chinedu Okwelogu 441-480 Tuoyo Mayuku
42 Moses Peter 1 -83 Tuoyo Mayuku 368-396 Ezekiel Markwei
43 Edewor Bobor 1 -136 Paul Sodje 386-455 Edet Aquaisua
44 Rex Ogbakpa 1 -258 Moshood Sanni 361-412 Friday Omorogbe
45 Venayori Kinga 1 -360 Prince Omosefe 299-542 Wale Ilori
46 Nsikan Etim 0.5 -150 Etim Archibong 350-400 Dokun Esan
47 Fidelis Olotu 0 -174 Christian Mensah 356-400 Paul Sodje
48 Eneware Tima 0 -295 Eneware Tima - Sanmi Odelana
49 Okoroigwe John 0 -318 Nduonyi Essang 409-419 Okoroigwe John
50 Dokun Esan 0 -444 Wale Ilori 343-515 Nsikan Etim
51 Sanmi Odelana 0 -497 Henda Emmanuel 316-514 Eneware Tima
HG Prince Omosefe 542