Player Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8
1.David Acton 
8 wins, +754
1st v RReid
497 - 343
1/+154 : 4th
1st v TKirk
381 - 379
2/+156 : 4th
2nd v MReed
447 - 374
3/+229 : 2nd
2nd v ASimmo
403 - 359
4/+273 : 1st
2nd v SHolde
432 - 381
5/+324 : 1st
1st v EMarti
520 - 306
6/+538 : 1st
2nd v DSimon
527 - 420
7/+645 : 1st
1st v MBjork
413 - 304
8/+754 : 1st
2.Stewart Holden 
6 wins, +906
2nd v POljel
449 - 280
1/+169 : 3rd
2nd v ASimmo
406 - 471
1/+104 : 6th
1st v GNasse
524 - 231
2/+397 : 3rd
2nd v LBlohm
587 - 240
3/+744 : 2nd
1st v DActon
381 - 432
3/+693 : 4th
2nd v RReid
418 - 416
4/+695 : 2nd
2nd v EMarti
415 - 287
5/+823 : 2nd
1st v TKirk
479 - 396
6/+906 : 2nd
3.Martin Reed 
5 wins, +515
1st v MTakal
444 - 315
1/+129 : 6th
2nd v GAnder
459 - 276
2/+312 : 2nd
1st v DActon
374 - 447
2/+239 : 5th
2nd v DSimon
518 - 359
3/+398 : 4th
1st v ASimmo
350 - 576
3/+172 : 6th
2nd v HHolms
472 - 381
4/+263 : 5th
2nd v TKirk
407 - 435
4/+235 : 5th
2nd v RReid
511 - 231
5/+515 : 3rd
4.Edward Martin 
5 wins, +391
2nd v MBjork
516 - 284
1/+232 : 1st
1st v DSimon
439 - 254
2/+417 : 1st
2nd v ASimmo
398 - 438
2/+377 : 4th
1st v TKirk
396 - 327
3/+446 : 3rd
2nd v GAnder
386 - 366
4/+466 : 2nd
2nd v DActon
306 - 520
4/+252 : 6th
2nd v SHolde
287 - 415
4/+124 : 7th
1st v HHolms
508 - 241
5/+391 : 4th
5.Terry Kirk 
5 wins, +247
1st v LBlohm
379 - 367
1/+12 : 7th
2nd v DActon
379 - 381
1/+10 : 8th
1st v RReid
432 - 354
2/+88 : 6th
2nd v EMarti
327 - 396
2/+19 : 6th
2nd v MTakal
491 - 299
3/+211 : 5th
1st v ASimmo
434 - 343
4/+302 : 4th
2nd v MReed
435 - 407
5/+330 : 3rd
2nd v SHolde
396 - 479
5/+247 : 6th
6.Allan Simmons 
4 wins, +350
2nd v HHolms
481 - 327
1/+154 : 4th
2nd v SHolde
471 - 406
2/+219 : 3rd
1st v EMarti
438 - 398
3/+259 : 1st
1st v DActon
359 - 403
3/+215 : 5th
2nd v MReed
576 - 350
4/+441 : 3rd
2nd v TKirk
343 - 434
4/+350 : 3rd
BYE
4.5/+350 : 4th
BYE
5/+350 : 5th
7.Daniel Simonis 
4 wins, +204
2nd v GNasse
474 - 293
1/+181 : 2nd
2nd v EMarti
254 - 439
1/-4 : 9th
1st v GAnder
310 - 439
1/-133 : 9th
1st v MReed
359 - 518
1/-292 : 12th
2nd v POljel
507 - 184
2/+31 : 9th
2nd v LBlohm
453 - 280
3/+204 : 7th
1st v DActon
420 - 527
3/+97 : 10th
2nd v MTakal
435 - 328
4/+204 : 7th
8.Ronnie Reid 
4 wins, -54
2nd v DActon
343 - 497
0/-154 : 11th
1st v HHolms
388 - 342
1/-108 : 10th
2nd v TKirk
354 - 432
1/-186 : 12th
2nd v MTakal
421 - 334
2/-99 : 8th
1st v LBlohm
434 - 305
3/+30 : 7th
1st v SHolde
416 - 418
3/+28 : 8th
2nd v POljel
461 - 263
4/+226 : 6th
2nd v MReed
231 - 511
4/-54 : 8th
9.Gunnar Andersson 
3 wins, +34
BYE
0.5/0 : 8th
1st v MReed
276 - 459
0.5/-183 : 12th
2nd v DSimon
439 - 310
1.5/-54 : 8th
2nd v MBjork
350 - 432
1.5/-136 : 11th
1st v EMarti
366 - 386
1.5/-156 : 12th
1st v GNasse
322 - 381
1.5/-215 : 13th
2nd v MTakal
334 - 317
2.5/-198 : 11th
2nd v POljel
462 - 230
3.5/+34 : 9th
10.Henrik Holmstrom 
3 wins, -37
1st v ASimmo
327 - 481
0/-154 : 11th
2nd v RReid
342 - 388
0/-200 : 13th
BYE
0.5/-200 : 14th
1st v GNasse
480 - 236
1.5/+44 : 10th
2nd v MBjork
390 - 227
2.5/+207 : 8th
1st v MReed
381 - 472
2.5/+116 : 9th
2nd v LBlohm
344 - 230
3.5/+230 : 8th
2nd v EMarti
241 - 508
3.5/-37 : 10th
11.Marten Bjorkman 
3 wins, -284
1st v EMarti
284 - 516
0/-232 : 15th
2nd v LBlohm
350 - 379
0/-261 : 14th
2nd v POljel
392 - 271
1/-140 : 10th
2nd v GAnder
432 - 350
2/-58 : 7th
1st v HHolms
227 - 390
2/-221 : 10th
BYE
2.5/-221 : 10th
1st v GNasse
365 - 319
3.5/-175 : 9th
2nd v DActon
304 - 413
3.5/-284 : 11th
12.Lisa Blohm 
3 wins, -622
2nd v TKirk
367 - 379
0/-12 : 9th
1st v MBjork
379 - 350
1/+17 : 7th
2nd v MTakal
359 - 322
2/+54 : 7th
1st v SHolde
240 - 587
2/-293 : 9th
2nd v RReid
305 - 434
2/-422 : 11th
2nd v DSimon
280 - 453
2/-595 : 12th
1st v HHolms
230 - 344
2/-709 : 13th
2nd v GNasse
396 - 309
3/-622 : 12th
13.Greger Nassen 
2 wins, -497
1st v DSimon
293 - 474
0/-181 : 14th
1st v POljel
515 - 220
1/+114 : 5th
2nd v SHolde
231 - 524
1/-179 : 11th
2nd v HHolms
236 - 480
1/-423 : 13th
BYE
1.5/-423 : 13th
2nd v GAnder
381 - 322
2.5/-364 : 11th
2nd v MBjork
319 - 365
2.5/-410 : 12th
2nd v LBlohm
309 - 396
2.5/-497 : 13th
14.Marja Takala 
1 wins, -456
2nd v MReed
315 - 444
0/-129 : 10th
BYE
0.5/-129 : 11th
1st v LBlohm
322 - 359
0.5/-166 : 13th
2nd v RReid
334 - 421
0.5/-253 : 14th
1st v TKirk
299 - 491
0.5/-445 : 14th
1st v POljel
328 - 215
1.5/-332 : 14th
2nd v GAnder
317 - 334
1.5/-349 : 14th
2nd v DSimon
328 - 435
1.5/-456 : 14th
15.Peter Oljelund 
0 wins, -1451
1st v SHolde
280 - 449
0/-169 : 13th
2nd v GNasse
220 - 515
0/-464 : 15th
1st v MBjork
271 - 392
0/-585 : 15th
BYE
0.5/-585 : 15th
1st v DSimon
184 - 507
0.5/-908 : 15th
2nd v MTakal
215 - 328
0.5/-1021 : 15th
2nd v RReid
263 - 461
0.5/-1219 : 15th
1st v GAnder
230 - 462
0.5/-1451 : 15th