Player Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Round 9Round 10Round 11Round 12Round 13Round 14
1.Emmanuel Umujose 
11 wins, +762
2nd v FOmoro
519 - 330
1/+189 : 3rd
2nd v OOyadi
351 - 413
1/+127 : 14th
2nd v OOtehe
408 - 372
2/+163 : 11th
2nd v LOwola
470 - 329
3/+304 : 6th
2nd v WJighe
453 - 463
3/+294 : 10th
2nd v MSanni
320 - 384
3/+230 : 17th
2nd v NEtim
444 - 403
4/+271 : 13th
2nd v TSahee
490 - 331
5/+430 : 8th
2nd v IWilli
427 - 415
6/+442 : 5th
2nd v RBalog
439 - 389
7/+492 : 3rd
2nd v FIbuku
362 - 303
8/+551 : 2nd
2nd v RBalog
464 - 270
9/+745 : 1st
2nd v DIkeke
515 - 514
10/+746 : 1st
2nd v WJighe
410 - 394
11/+762 : 1st
2.Dennis Ikekeregor 
10 wins, +716
2nd v POmose
466 - 366
1/+100 : 9th
2nd v VKinga
444 - 360
2/+184 : 5th
2nd v ASaidu
321 - 372
2/+133 : 13th
2nd v AIkolo
447 - 454
2/+126 : 16th
2nd v FOlotu
453 - 347
3/+232 : 11th
2nd v NEtim
417 - 397
4/+252 : 8th
2nd v MSanni
569 - 356
5/+465 : 3rd
2nd v RBalog
488 - 346
6/+607 : 1st
2nd v FIbuku
407 - 403
7/+611 : 1st
2nd v LOwola
392 - 529
7/+474 : 5th
2nd v MPeter
479 - 442
8/+511 : 3rd
2nd v LOwola
417 - 360
9/+568 : 2nd
2nd v EUmujo
514 - 515
9/+567 : 3rd
2nd v RBalog
489 - 340
10/+716 : 2nd
3.Wellington Jighere 
10 wins, +460
1st v OOjior
419 - 376
1/+43 : 15th
2nd v EKaro
498 - 356
2/+185 : 4th
2nd v OOyadi
380 - 382
2/+183 : 9th
2nd v PSodje
516 - 373
3/+326 : 5th
2nd v EUmujo
463 - 453
4/+336 : 3rd
2nd v MPeter
432 - 399
5/+369 : 4th
2nd v FIbuku
375 - 447
5/+297 : 5th
2nd v TMayuk
479 - 461
6/+315 : 5th
2nd v LOwola
371 - 472
6/+214 : 9th
2nd v FAwowa
405 - 367
7/+252 : 7th
2nd v IWilli
503 - 373
8/+382 : 5th
2nd v FOmoro
345 - 326
9/+401 : 3rd
2nd v MPeter
447 - 372
10/+476 : 2nd
2nd v EUmujo
394 - 410
10/+460 : 3rd
4.Olaitan Timi 
10 wins, +401
2nd v EAquai
416 - 388
1/+28 : 19th
2nd v MPeter
406 - 435
1/-1 : 24th
2nd v TMayuk
400 - 407
1/-8 : 29th
2nd v TWoko
418 - 325
2/+85 : 19th
2nd v ROgbak
333 - 377
2/+41 : 26th
2nd v COkwel
413 - 344
3/+110 : 20th
2nd v VKinga
375 - 313
4/+172 : 14th
2nd v MSanni
473 - 441
5/+204 : 10th
2nd v OOyadi
478 - 357
6/+325 : 8th
2nd v FIbuku
393 - 427
6/+291 : 11th
2nd v ASaidu
436 - 392
7/+335 : 9th
2nd v FAwowa
397 - 371
8/+361 : 7th
2nd v IWilli
345 - 318
9/+388 : 5th
2nd v OOyadi
436 - 423
10/+401 : 4th
5.Moses Peter 
9 wins, +566
2nd v AIkolo
345 - 373
0/-28 : 27th
2nd v OTimi
435 - 406
1/+1 : 23rd
2nd v VKinga
462 - 392
2/+71 : 15th
2nd v OOjior
404 - 380
3/+95 : 10th
2nd v NOnosh
516 - 317
4/+294 : 5th
2nd v WJighe
399 - 432
4/+261 : 7th
2nd v TSahee
464 - 368
5/+357 : 4th
2nd v FIbuku
421 - 331
6/+447 : 4th
2nd v RBalog
395 - 490
6/+352 : 6th
2nd v ASaidu
425 - 335
7/+442 : 6th
2nd v DIkeke
442 - 479
7/+405 : 8th
2nd v FIbuku
445 - 337
8/+513 : 4th
2nd v WJighe
372 - 447
8/+438 : 7th
2nd v FIbuku
516 - 388
9/+566 : 5th
6.Lukeman Owolabi 
9 wins, +356
1st v MJack
381 - 424
0/-43 : 30th
2nd v BUfeli
522 - 407
1/+72 : 16th
2nd v DEsan
511 - 421
2/+162 : 12th
2nd v EUmujo
329 - 470
2/+21 : 23rd
2nd v OOjior
487 - 385
3/+123 : 14th
2nd v POmose
419 - 395
4/+147 : 12th
2nd v FAwowa
467 - 398
5/+216 : 8th
2nd v OOyadi
456 - 383
6/+289 : 6th
2nd v WJighe
472 - 371
7/+390 : 3rd
2nd v DIkeke
529 - 392
8/+527 : 1st
2nd v RBalog
403 - 468
8/+462 : 4th
2nd v DIkeke
360 - 417
8/+405 : 5th
2nd v RBalog
374 - 440
8/+339 : 10th
2nd v VKinga
449 - 432
9/+356 : 6th
7.Rasheed Balogun 
9 wins, +312
2nd v BBrisi
505 - 440
1/+65 : 12th
2nd v NOnosh
384 - 420
1/+29 : 19th
2nd v MJack
555 - 347
2/+237 : 7th
2nd v NEssan
517 - 411
3/+343 : 4th
2nd v TSahee
507 - 381
4/+469 : 2nd
2nd v FIbuku
399 - 373
5/+495 : 1st
2nd v OOyadi
478 - 352
6/+621 : 1st
2nd v DIkeke
346 - 488
6/+479 : 2nd
2nd v MPeter
490 - 395
7/+574 : 2nd
2nd v EUmujo
389 - 439
7/+524 : 2nd
2nd v LOwola
468 - 403
8/+589 : 1st
2nd v EUmujo
270 - 464
8/+395 : 6th
2nd v LOwola
440 - 374
9/+461 : 4th
2nd v DIkeke
340 - 489
9/+312 : 7th
8.Isong Williams 
9 wins, +146
2nd v TKirk
351 - 329
1/+22 : 21st
2nd v FAwowa
410 - 369
2/+63 : 9th
2nd v FOlotu
416 - 469
2/+10 : 20th
2nd v POmose
444 - 410
3/+44 : 13th
2nd v MSanni
316 - 498
3/-138 : 23rd
2nd v NOnosh
452 - 349
4/-35 : 16th
2nd v AIkolo
528 - 323
5/+170 : 10th
2nd v ASaidu
404 - 401
6/+173 : 7th
2nd v EUmujo
415 - 427
6/+161 : 11th
2nd v BOlale
445 - 375
7/+231 : 8th
2nd v WJighe
373 - 503
7/+101 : 11th
2nd v OOjiru
443 - 382
8/+162 : 8th
2nd v OTimi
318 - 345
8/+135 : 12th
2nd v TMayuk
468 - 457
9/+146 : 8th
9.Friday Omorogbe 
8.5 wins, -91
1st v EUmujo
330 - 519
0/-189 : 44th
2nd v BOlale
472 - 515
0/-232 : 44th
2nd v DAkanb
463 - 370
1/-139 : 37th
2nd v EKaro
300 - 513
1/-352 : 43rd
2nd v SOshod
413 - 395
2/-334 : 38th
2nd v BIdaho
400 - 397
3/-331 : 31st
2nd v OOtehe
462 - 462
3.5/-331 : 24th
2nd v AIkolo
440 - 407
4.5/-298 : 18th
2nd v TSahee
471 - 330
5.5/-157 : 13th
2nd v NEtim
450 - 402
6.5/-109 : 9th
2nd v TMayuk
417 - 410
7.5/-102 : 6th
2nd v WJighe
326 - 345
7.5/-121 : 9th
2nd v VKinga
366 - 408
7.5/-163 : 14th
2nd v BUfeli
469 - 397
8.5/-91 : 9th
10.Tuoyo Mayuku 
8 wins, +469
2nd v TSahee
433 - 436
0/-3 : 24th
2nd v TKirk
419 - 418
1/-2 : 25th
2nd v OTimi
407 - 400
2/+5 : 22nd
2nd v OOjiru
451 - 343
3/+113 : 7th
2nd v ASamso
508 - 382
4/+239 : 6th
2nd v OOyadi
355 - 440
4/+154 : 10th
2nd v EKaro
427 - 325
5/+256 : 7th
2nd v WJighe
461 - 479
5/+238 : 9th
2nd v FAwowa
469 - 496
5/+211 : 16th
2nd v VKinga
407 - 326
6/+292 : 10th
2nd v FOmoro
410 - 417
6/+285 : 14th
2nd v BUfeli
434 - 418
7/+301 : 13th
2nd v FAwowa
504 - 325
8/+480 : 6th
2nd v IWilli
457 - 468
8/+469 : 10th
11.Rex Ogbakpa 
8 wins, +378
2nd v EKaro
397 - 440
0/-43 : 30th
2nd v OOjior
415 - 432
0/-60 : 38th
2nd v SOshod
458 - 387
1/+11 : 27th
2nd v OOtehe
404 - 354
2/+61 : 20th
2nd v OTimi
377 - 333
3/+105 : 15th
2nd v BOlale
451 - 529
3/+27 : 23rd
2nd v BUfeli
374 - 405
3/-4 : 29th
2nd v DEsan
469 - 400
4/+65 : 23rd
2nd v MJack
383 - 400
4/+48 : 26th
2nd v MSanni
357 - 404
4/+1 : 31st
2nd v COkwel
411 - 364
5/+48 : 28th
2nd v POmose
402 - 371
6/+79 : 22nd
2nd v EKaro
592 - 345
7/+326 : 15th
2nd v MSanni
443 - 391
8/+378 : 11th
12.Venayori Kinga 
8 wins, +370
2nd v COkwel
426 - 344
1/+82 : 10th
2nd v DIkeke
360 - 444
1/-2 : 25th
2nd v MPeter
392 - 462
1/-72 : 34th
2nd v CUmebi
418 - 425
1/-79 : 37th
2nd v NOgede
458 - 342
2/+37 : 27th
2nd v TKirk
410 - 308
3/+139 : 19th
2nd v OTimi
313 - 375
3/+77 : 27th
2nd v POmose
470 - 374
4/+173 : 21st
2nd v AOgbog
424 - 382
5/+215 : 15th
2nd v TMayuk
326 - 407
5/+134 : 21st
2nd v MSanni
455 - 353
6/+236 : 16th
2nd v EKaro
484 - 375
7/+345 : 10th
2nd v FOmoro
408 - 366
8/+387 : 9th
2nd v LOwola
432 - 449
8/+370 : 12th
13.Olabiyi Oyadiran 
8 wins, +275
2nd v BOlale
480 - 331
1/+149 : 4th
2nd v EUmujo
413 - 351
2/+211 : 3rd
2nd v WJighe
382 - 380
3/+213 : 2nd
2nd v FIbuku
378 - 504
3/+87 : 11th
2nd v AIkolo
553 - 322
4/+318 : 4th
2nd v TMayuk
440 - 355
5/+403 : 3rd
2nd v RBalog
352 - 478
5/+277 : 6th
2nd v LOwola
383 - 456
5/+204 : 10th
2nd v OTimi
357 - 478
5/+83 : 18th
2nd v EKaro
443 - 358
6/+168 : 14th
2nd v FAwowa
374 - 468
6/+74 : 19th
2nd v DAkanb
456 - 378
7/+152 : 16th
2nd v ASamso
534 - 398
8/+288 : 11th
2nd v OTimi
423 - 436
8/+275 : 13th
14.Faloye Ibukun 
8 wins, +263
2nd v BDelon
526 - 265
1/+261 : 2nd
2nd v MSanni
431 - 405
2/+287 : 1st
2nd v NEssan
426 - 395
3/+318 : 1st
2nd v OOyadi
504 - 378
4/+444 : 1st
2nd v ASaidu
426 - 376
5/+494 : 1st
2nd v RBalog
373 - 399
5/+468 : 2nd
2nd v WJighe
447 - 375
6/+540 : 2nd
2nd v MPeter
331 - 421
6/+450 : 3rd
2nd v DIkeke
403 - 407
6/+446 : 4th
2nd v OTimi
427 - 393
7/+480 : 4th
2nd v EUmujo
303 - 362
7/+421 : 7th
2nd v MPeter
337 - 445
7/+313 : 11th
2nd v ASaidu
438 - 360
8/+391 : 8th
2nd v MPeter
388 - 516
8/+263 : 14th
15.Femi Awowade 
8 wins, +161
1st v SOshod
483 - 471
1/+12 : 22nd
2nd v IWilli
369 - 410
1/-29 : 30th
2nd v OOjior
345 - 414
1/-98 : 36th
2nd v AOgbog
499 - 444
2/-43 : 27th
2nd v BUfeli
398 - 378
3/-23 : 19th
2nd v OOjiru
558 - 387
4/+148 : 11th
2nd v LOwola
398 - 467
4/+79 : 17th
2nd v EKaro
487 - 381
5/+185 : 12th
2nd v TMayuk
496 - 469
6/+212 : 10th
2nd v WJighe
367 - 405
6/+174 : 13th
2nd v OOyadi
468 - 374
7/+268 : 10th
2nd v OTimi
371 - 397
7/+242 : 14th
2nd v TMayuk
325 - 504
7/+63 : 18th
2nd v ASaidu
517 - 419
8/+161 : 15th
16.Cyril Umebiye 
8 wins, +114
1st v NOgede
487 - 343
1/+144 : 6th
2nd v NEssan
384 - 496
1/+32 : 18th
2nd v PSodje
400 - 502
1/-70 : 33rd
2nd v VKinga
425 - 418
2/-63 : 29th
2nd v BOlale
369 - 516
2/-210 : 36th
2nd v DAkanb
342 - 457
2/-325 : 41st
2nd v BBrisi
497 - 442
3/-270 : 35th
2nd v FOlotu
383 - 517
3/-404 : 40th
2nd v BIdaho
360 - 504
3/-548 : 42nd
2nd v TKirk
400 - 388
4/-536 : 39th
2nd v BDelon
530 - 300
5/-306 : 33rd
2nd v OOtehe
468 - 387
6/-225 : 28th
2nd v MJack
394 - 367
7/-198 : 23rd
2nd v TSahee
583 - 271
8/+114 : 16th
17.Azu Ogbogu 
8 wins, +52
1st v DEsan
449 - 402
1/+47 : 13th
2nd v ASamso
358 - 402
1/+3 : 21st
2nd v AIkolo
384 - 476
1/-89 : 35th
2nd v FAwowa
444 - 499
1/-144 : 39th
2nd v TWoko
453 - 445
2/-136 : 34th
2nd v EAquai
485 - 309
3/+40 : 22nd
2nd v POmose
466 - 383
4/+123 : 15th
2nd v BOlale
374 - 429
4/+68 : 22nd
2nd v VKinga
382 - 424
4/+26 : 28th
2nd v COkwel
427 - 379
5/+74 : 23rd
2nd v DAkanb
386 - 469
5/-9 : 29th
2nd v DEsan
358 - 322
6/+27 : 23rd
2nd v DAkanb
425 - 404
7/+48 : 19th
2nd v ASamso
444 - 440
8/+52 : 17th
18.Biodun Olaleru 
8 wins, +18
2nd v OOyadi
331 - 480
0/-149 : 43rd
2nd v FOmoro
515 - 472
1/-106 : 33rd
2nd v BIdaho
521 - 430
2/-15 : 23rd
2nd v MSanni
418 - 492
2/-89 : 30th
2nd v CUmebi
516 - 369
3/+58 : 17th
2nd v ROgbak
529 - 451
4/+136 : 14th
2nd v ASaidu
363 - 404
4/+95 : 16th
2nd v AOgbog
429 - 374
5/+150 : 14th
2nd v OOjiru
425 - 418
6/+157 : 12th
2nd v IWilli
375 - 445
6/+87 : 15th
2nd v BUfeli
397 - 409
6/+75 : 18th
2nd v ASaidu
347 - 459
6/-37 : 25th
2nd v OOjior
388 - 346
7/+5 : 21st
2nd v OOjiru
442 - 429
8/+18 : 18th
19.Ben Ufeli 
8 wins, -83
2nd v FOlotu
433 - 471
0/-38 : 29th
2nd v LOwola
407 - 522
0/-153 : 41st
2nd v NOgede
507 - 411
1/-57 : 31st
2nd v COkwel
398 - 385
2/-44 : 28th
2nd v FAwowa
378 - 398
2/-64 : 31st
2nd v PSodje
413 - 381
3/-32 : 24th
2nd v ROgbak
405 - 374
4/-1 : 20th
2nd v OOjior
467 - 346
5/+120 : 15th
2nd v ASaidu
374 - 519
5/-25 : 20th
2nd v DAkanb
427 - 419
6/-17 : 17th
2nd v BOlale
409 - 397
7/-5 : 13th
2nd v TMayuk
418 - 434
7/-21 : 18th
2nd v OOjiru
402 - 392
8/-11 : 13th
2nd v FOmoro
397 - 469
8/-83 : 19th
20.Prince Omosefe 
7 wins, +247
1st v DIkeke
366 - 466
0/-100 : 38th
2nd v COkwel
474 - 411
1/-37 : 31st
2nd v EKaro
453 - 395
2/+21 : 19th
2nd v IWilli
410 - 444
2/-13 : 26th
2nd v EAquai
473 - 330
3/+130 : 13th
2nd v LOwola
395 - 419
3/+106 : 21st
2nd v AOgbog
383 - 466
3/+23 : 28th
2nd v VKinga
374 - 470
3/-73 : 33rd
2nd v DEsan
381 - 433
3/-125 : 38th
2nd v SOshod
479 - 371
4/-17 : 33rd
2nd v TWoko
493 - 379
5/+97 : 27th
2nd v ROgbak
371 - 402
5/+66 : 33rd
2nd v TWoko
464 - 404
6/+126 : 26th
2nd v COkwel
424 - 303
7/+247 : 20th
21.Moshood Sanni 
7 wins, +235
1st v BIdaho
588 - 298
1/+290 : 1st
2nd v FIbuku
405 - 431
1/+264 : 12th
2nd v TSahee
311 - 362
1/+213 : 24th
2nd v BOlale
492 - 418
2/+287 : 15th
2nd v IWilli
498 - 316
3/+469 : 9th
2nd v EUmujo
384 - 320
4/+533 : 6th
2nd v DIkeke
356 - 569
4/+320 : 12th
2nd v OTimi
441 - 473
4/+288 : 19th
2nd v NEtim
352 - 376
4/+264 : 24th
2nd v ROgbak
404 - 357
5/+311 : 19th
2nd v VKinga
353 - 455
5/+209 : 25th
2nd v NEtim
438 - 413
6/+234 : 20th
2nd v TSahee
419 - 366
7/+287 : 16th
2nd v ROgbak
391 - 443
7/+235 : 21st
22.Ayorinde Saidu 
7 wins, +130
1st v OOjiru
514 - 367
1/+147 : 5th
2nd v OOtehe
380 - 369
2/+158 : 6th
2nd v DIkeke
372 - 321
3/+209 : 3rd
2nd v ASamso
411 - 360
4/+260 : 2nd
2nd v FIbuku
376 - 426
4/+210 : 7th
2nd v TSahee
467 - 532
4/+145 : 13th
2nd v BOlale
404 - 363
5/+186 : 9th
2nd v IWilli
401 - 404
5/+183 : 13th
2nd v BUfeli
519 - 374
6/+328 : 7th
2nd v MPeter
335 - 425
6/+238 : 12th
2nd v OTimi
392 - 436
6/+194 : 17th
2nd v BOlale
459 - 347
7/+306 : 12th
2nd v FIbuku
360 - 438
7/+228 : 17th
2nd v FAwowa
419 - 517
7/+130 : 22nd
23.Dokun Esan 
7 wins, +27
2nd v AOgbog
402 - 449
0/-47 : 34th
2nd v DAkanb
431 - 290
1/+94 : 15th
2nd v LOwola
421 - 511
1/+4 : 28th
2nd v NEtim
420 - 485
1/-61 : 35th
2nd v COkwel
343 - 464
1/-182 : 41st
2nd v NOgede
490 - 371
2/-63 : 36th
2nd v NEssan
421 - 379
3/-21 : 30th
2nd v ROgbak
400 - 469
3/-90 : 34th
2nd v POmose
433 - 381
4/-38 : 29th
2nd v ASamso
377 - 408
4/-69 : 35th
2nd v BIdaho
441 - 418
5/-46 : 30th
2nd v AOgbog
322 - 358
5/-82 : 35th
2nd v EAquai
487 - 411
6/-6 : 28th
2nd v NEtim
447 - 414
7/+27 : 23rd
24.Asare Samson 
7 wins, +27
1st v DAkanb
397 - 353
1/+44 : 14th
2nd v AOgbog
402 - 358
2/+88 : 8th
2nd v NOnosh
500 - 424
3/+164 : 4th
2nd v ASaidu
360 - 411
3/+113 : 7th
2nd v TMayuk
382 - 508
3/-13 : 18th
2nd v EKaro
368 - 444
3/-89 : 27th
2nd v OOjiru
391 - 430
3/-128 : 31st
2nd v MJack
446 - 477
3/-159 : 35th
2nd v NOgede
490 - 372
4/-41 : 30th
2nd v DEsan
408 - 377
5/-10 : 24th
2nd v OOjior
421 - 359
6/+52 : 21st
2nd v MJack
409 - 294
7/+167 : 15th
2nd v OOyadi
398 - 534
7/+31 : 20th
2nd v AOgbog
440 - 444
7/+27 : 23rd
25.Dipo Akanbi 
7 wins, +14
2nd v ASamso
353 - 397
0/-44 : 33rd
2nd v DEsan
290 - 431
0/-185 : 43rd
2nd v FOmoro
370 - 463
0/-278 : 45th
2nd v BDelon
439 - 394
1/-233 : 42nd
2nd v MJack
494 - 424
2/-163 : 35th
2nd v CUmebi
457 - 342
3/-48 : 25th
2nd v OOjior
277 - 402
3/-173 : 33rd
2nd v EAquai
364 - 334
4/-143 : 27th
2nd v AIkolo
486 - 355
5/-12 : 19th
2nd v BUfeli
419 - 427
5/-20 : 25th
2nd v AOgbog
469 - 386
6/+63 : 20th
2nd v OOyadi
378 - 456
6/-15 : 24th
2nd v AOgbog
404 - 425
6/-36 : 29th
2nd v EKaro
400 - 350
7/+14 : 25th
26.Anthony Ikolo 
7 wins, +11
1st v MPeter
373 - 345
1/+28 : 19th
2nd v EAquai
354 - 380
1/+2 : 22nd
2nd v AOgbog
476 - 384
2/+94 : 14th
2nd v DIkeke
454 - 447
3/+101 : 9th
2nd v OOyadi
322 - 553
3/-130 : 22nd
2nd v FOlotu
442 - 293
4/+19 : 15th
2nd v IWilli
323 - 528
4/-186 : 23rd
2nd v FOmoro
407 - 440
4/-219 : 28th
2nd v DAkanb
355 - 486
4/-350 : 35th
2nd v NOnosh
479 - 300
5/-171 : 29th
2nd v NEssan
389 - 385
6/-167 : 23rd
2nd v TSahee
346 - 417
6/-238 : 29th
2nd v COkwel
433 - 464
6/-269 : 33rd
2nd v FOlotu
530 - 250
7/+11 : 26th
27.Onota Ojiru 
7 wins, -38
2nd v ASaidu
367 - 514
0/-147 : 42nd
2nd v NOgede
409 - 399
1/-137 : 35th
2nd v TKirk
462 - 318
2/+7 : 21st
2nd v TMayuk
343 - 451
2/-101 : 31st
2nd v BIdaho
488 - 412
3/-25 : 20th
2nd v FAwowa
387 - 558
3/-196 : 28th
2nd v ASamso
430 - 391
4/-157 : 22nd
2nd v NOnosh
481 - 347
5/-23 : 16th
2nd v BOlale
418 - 425
5/-30 : 21st
2nd v MJack
464 - 435
6/-1 : 16th
2nd v TSahee
452 - 405
7/+46 : 12th
2nd v IWilli
382 - 443
7/-15 : 17th
2nd v BUfeli
392 - 402
7/-25 : 22nd
2nd v BOlale
429 - 442
7/-38 : 27th
28.Osikhena Ojior 
7 wins, -92
2nd v WJighe
376 - 419
0/-43 : 30th
2nd v ROgbak
432 - 415
1/-26 : 29th
2nd v FAwowa
414 - 345
2/+43 : 16th
2nd v MPeter
380 - 404
2/+19 : 24th
2nd v LOwola
385 - 487
2/-83 : 32nd
2nd v NEssan
394 - 376
3/-65 : 26th
2nd v DAkanb
402 - 277
4/+60 : 19th
2nd v BUfeli
346 - 467
4/-61 : 25th
2nd v EKaro
357 - 583
4/-287 : 33rd
2nd v BIdaho
518 - 319
5/-88 : 26th
2nd v ASamso
359 - 421
5/-150 : 31st
2nd v EAquai
423 - 391
6/-118 : 26th
2nd v BOlale
346 - 388
6/-160 : 31st
2nd v MJack
499 - 431
7/-92 : 28th
29.Tayo Saheed 
7 wins, -522
1st v TMayuk
436 - 433
1/+3 : 23rd
2nd v SOshod
440 - 425
2/+18 : 11th
2nd v MSanni
362 - 311
3/+69 : 6th
2nd v FOlotu
416 - 344
4/+141 : 3rd
2nd v RBalog
381 - 507
4/+15 : 8th
2nd v ASaidu
532 - 467
5/+80 : 5th
2nd v MPeter
368 - 464
5/-16 : 11th
2nd v EUmujo
331 - 490
5/-175 : 17th
2nd v FOmoro
330 - 471
5/-316 : 23rd
2nd v NEssan
492 - 357
6/-181 : 18th
2nd v OOjiru
405 - 452
6/-228 : 24th
2nd v AIkolo
417 - 346
7/-157 : 19th
2nd v MSanni
366 - 419
7/-210 : 24th
2nd v CUmebi
271 - 583
7/-522 : 29th
30.Chinedu Okwelogu 
6 wins, +118
1st v VKinga
344 - 426
0/-82 : 37th
2nd v POmose
411 - 474
0/-145 : 40th
2nd v BBrisi
432 - 348
1/-61 : 32nd
2nd v BUfeli
385 - 398
1/-74 : 36th
2nd v DEsan
464 - 343
2/+47 : 25th
2nd v OTimi
344 - 413
2/-22 : 33rd
2nd v PSodje
439 - 329
3/+88 : 26th
2nd v NEtim
309 - 422
3/-25 : 32nd
2nd v NOnosh
432 - 372
4/+35 : 27th
2nd v AOgbog
379 - 427
4/-13 : 32nd
2nd v ROgbak
364 - 411
4/-60 : 37th
2nd v TKirk
589 - 321
5/+208 : 30th
2nd v AIkolo
464 - 433
6/+239 : 25th
2nd v POmose
303 - 424
6/+118 : 30th
31.Paul Sodje 
6 wins, +98
1st v NEssan
331 - 445
0/-114 : 39th
2nd v NEtim
437 - 259
1/+64 : 17th
2nd v CUmebi
502 - 400
2/+166 : 10th
2nd v WJighe
373 - 516
2/+23 : 22nd
2nd v EKaro
410 - 454
2/-21 : 29th
2nd v BUfeli
381 - 413
2/-53 : 34th
2nd v COkwel
329 - 439
2/-163 : 39th
2nd v NOgede
413 - 424
2/-174 : 42nd
2nd v BBrisi
406 - 423
2/-191 : 44th
2nd v BDelon
443 - 387
3/-135 : 41st
2nd v NOnosh
429 - 328
4/-34 : 36th
2nd v NEssan
482 - 342
5/+106 : 31st
2nd v NEtim
402 - 425
5/+83 : 36th
2nd v OOtehe
420 - 405
6/+98 : 31st
32.Nsikan Etim 
6 wins, +85
1st v OOtehe
329 - 473
0/-144 : 40th
2nd v PSodje
259 - 437
0/-322 : 45th
2nd v BDelon
599 - 245
1/+32 : 26th
2nd v DEsan
485 - 420
2/+97 : 17th
2nd v NEssan
501 - 374
3/+224 : 12th
2nd v DIkeke
397 - 417
3/+204 : 18th
2nd v EUmujo
403 - 444
3/+163 : 25th
2nd v COkwel
422 - 309
4/+276 : 20th
2nd v MSanni
376 - 352
5/+300 : 14th
2nd v FOmoro
402 - 450
5/+252 : 20th
2nd v EKaro
348 - 480
5/+120 : 26th
2nd v MSanni
413 - 438
5/+95 : 32nd
2nd v PSodje
425 - 402
6/+118 : 27th
2nd v DEsan
414 - 447
6/+85 : 32nd
33.Timi Woko 
6 wins, -26
2nd v NOnosh
340 - 421
0/-81 : 36th
2nd v BBrisi
432 - 375
1/-24 : 28th
2nd v EAquai
367 - 395
1/-52 : 30th
2nd v OTimi
325 - 418
1/-145 : 40th
2nd v AOgbog
445 - 453
1/-153 : 40th
2nd v OOtehe
410 - 495
1/-238 : 43rd
2nd v SOshod
409 - 398
2/-227 : 42nd
2nd v TKirk
482 - 498
2/-243 : 44th
2nd v BDelon
434 - 404
3/-213 : 39th
2nd v NOgede
467 - 311
4/-57 : 34th
2nd v POmose
379 - 493
4/-171 : 39th
2nd v BIdaho
483 - 385
5/-73 : 34th
2nd v POmose
404 - 464
5/-133 : 37th
2nd v BIdaho
440 - 333
6/-26 : 33rd
34.Eta Karo 
6 wins, -165
1st v ROgbak
440 - 397
1/+43 : 15th
2nd v WJighe
356 - 498
1/-99 : 32nd
2nd v POmose
395 - 453
1/-157 : 38th
2nd v FOmoro
513 - 300
2/+56 : 21st
2nd v PSodje
454 - 410
3/+100 : 16th
2nd v ASamso
444 - 368
4/+176 : 9th
2nd v TMayuk
325 - 427
4/+74 : 18th
2nd v FAwowa
381 - 487
4/-32 : 24th
2nd v OOjior
583 - 357
5/+194 : 17th
2nd v OOyadi
358 - 443
5/+109 : 22nd
2nd v NEtim
480 - 348
6/+241 : 15th
2nd v VKinga
375 - 484
6/+132 : 21st
2nd v ROgbak
345 - 592
6/-115 : 30th
2nd v DAkanb
350 - 400
6/-165 : 34th
35.Mpakaboari Jack 
6 wins, -239
2nd v LOwola
424 - 381
1/+43 : 15th
2nd v FOlotu
348 - 362
1/+29 : 19th
2nd v RBalog
347 - 555
1/-179 : 39th
2nd v BIdaho
417 - 425
1/-187 : 41st
2nd v DAkanb
424 - 494
1/-257 : 43rd
2nd v BDelon
421 - 411
2/-247 : 38th
2nd v TKirk
466 - 385
3/-166 : 32nd
2nd v ASamso
477 - 446
4/-135 : 26th
2nd v ROgbak
400 - 383
5/-118 : 22nd
2nd v OOjiru
435 - 464
5/-147 : 28th
2nd v EAquai
430 - 312
6/-29 : 22nd
2nd v ASamso
294 - 409
6/-144 : 27th
2nd v CUmebi
367 - 394
6/-171 : 32nd
2nd v OOjior
431 - 499
6/-239 : 35th
36.Fidelis Olotu 
6 wins, -576
1st v BUfeli
471 - 433
1/+38 : 18th
2nd v MJack
362 - 348
2/+52 : 10th
2nd v IWilli
469 - 416
3/+105 : 5th
2nd v TSahee
344 - 416
3/+33 : 14th
2nd v DIkeke
347 - 453
3/-73 : 21st
2nd v AIkolo
293 - 442
3/-222 : 29th
2nd v NOnosh
350 - 489
3/-361 : 36th
2nd v CUmebi
517 - 383
4/-227 : 29th
2nd v NEssan
342 - 481
4/-366 : 36th
2nd v EAquai
445 - 478
4/-399 : 37th
2nd v OOtehe
366 - 389
4/-422 : 41st
2nd v NOgede
398 - 374
5/-398 : 37th
2nd v NOnosh
514 - 412
6/-296 : 34th
2nd v AIkolo
250 - 530
6/-576 : 36th
37.Noble Onoshevwe 
6 wins, -674
1st v TWoko
421 - 340
1/+81 : 11th
2nd v RBalog
420 - 384
2/+117 : 7th
2nd v ASamso
424 - 500
2/+41 : 17th
2nd v EAquai
392 - 383
3/+50 : 12th
2nd v MPeter
317 - 516
3/-149 : 24th
2nd v IWilli
349 - 452
3/-252 : 30th
2nd v FOlotu
489 - 350
4/-113 : 21st
2nd v OOjiru
347 - 481
4/-247 : 30th
2nd v COkwel
372 - 432
4/-307 : 34th
2nd v AIkolo
300 - 479
4/-486 : 38th
2nd v PSodje
328 - 429
4/-587 : 43rd
2nd v SOshod
396 - 385
5/-576 : 38th
2nd v FOlotu
412 - 514
5/-678 : 40th
2nd v EAquai
441 - 437
6/-674 : 37th
38.Onota Oteheri 
5.5 wins, -196
2nd v NEtim
473 - 329
1/+144 : 6th
2nd v ASaidu
369 - 380
1/+133 : 13th
2nd v EUmujo
372 - 408
1/+97 : 25th
2nd v ROgbak
354 - 404
1/+47 : 33rd
2nd v TKirk
404 - 434
1/+17 : 39th
2nd v TWoko
495 - 410
2/+102 : 32nd
2nd v FOmoro
462 - 462
2.5/+102 : 37th
2nd v NEssan
330 - 433
2.5/-1 : 41st
2nd v SOshod
346 - 511
2.5/-166 : 43rd
2nd v BBrisi
410 - 378
3.5/-134 : 40th
2nd v FOlotu
389 - 366
4.5/-111 : 34th
2nd v CUmebi
387 - 468
4.5/-192 : 39th
2nd v NEssan
386 - 375
5.5/-181 : 35th
2nd v PSodje
405 - 420
5.5/-196 : 38th
39.Nduonyi Essang 
5 wins, -137
2nd v PSodje
445 - 331
1/+114 : 8th
2nd v CUmebi
496 - 384
2/+226 : 2nd
2nd v FIbuku
395 - 426
2/+195 : 8th
2nd v RBalog
411 - 517
2/+89 : 18th
2nd v NEtim
374 - 501
2/-38 : 30th
2nd v OOjior
376 - 394
2/-56 : 35th
2nd v DEsan
379 - 421
2/-98 : 38th
2nd v OOtehe
433 - 330
3/+5 : 31st
2nd v FOlotu
481 - 342
4/+144 : 25th
2nd v TSahee
357 - 492
4/+9 : 30th
2nd v AIkolo
385 - 389
4/+5 : 35th
2nd v PSodje
342 - 482
4/-135 : 40th
2nd v OOtehe
375 - 386
4/-146 : 42nd
2nd v SOshod
390 - 381
5/-137 : 39th
40.Edet Aquaisua 
5 wins, -373
1st v OTimi
388 - 416
0/-28 : 27th
2nd v AIkolo
380 - 354
1/-2 : 25th
2nd v TWoko
395 - 367
2/+26 : 18th
2nd v NOnosh
383 - 392
2/+17 : 25th
2nd v POmose
330 - 473
2/-126 : 33rd
2nd v AOgbog
309 - 485
2/-302 : 40th
2nd v BIdaho
496 - 397
3/-203 : 34th
2nd v DAkanb
334 - 364
3/-233 : 38th
2nd v TKirk
472 - 415
4/-176 : 32nd
2nd v FOlotu
478 - 445
5/-143 : 27th
2nd v MJack
312 - 430
5/-261 : 32nd
2nd v OOjior
391 - 423
5/-293 : 36th
2nd v DEsan
411 - 487
5/-369 : 39th
2nd v NOnosh
437 - 441
5/-373 : 40th
41.Bright Idahosa 
5 wins, -408
2nd v MSanni
298 - 588
0/-290 : 46th
2nd v BDelon
496 - 312
1/-106 : 33rd
2nd v BOlale
430 - 521
1/-197 : 40th
2nd v MJack
425 - 417
2/-189 : 32nd
2nd v OOjiru
412 - 488
2/-265 : 37th
2nd v FOmoro
397 - 400
2/-268 : 39th
2nd v EAquai
397 - 496
2/-367 : 43rd
2nd v BBrisi
459 - 350
3/-258 : 39th
2nd v CUmebi
504 - 360
4/-114 : 31st
2nd v OOjior
319 - 518
4/-313 : 36th
2nd v DEsan
418 - 441
4/-336 : 40th
2nd v TWoko
385 - 483
4/-434 : 41st
2nd v TKirk
447 - 314
5/-301 : 38th
2nd v TWoko
333 - 440
5/-408 : 41st
42.Terry Kirk 
5 wins, -557
1st v IWilli
329 - 351
0/-22 : 26th
2nd v TMayuk
418 - 419
0/-23 : 36th
2nd v OOjiru
318 - 462
0/-167 : 42nd
2nd v SOshod
448 - 324
1/-43 : 34th
2nd v OOtehe
434 - 404
2/-13 : 28th
2nd v VKinga
308 - 410
2/-115 : 37th
2nd v MJack
385 - 466
2/-196 : 41st
2nd v TWoko
498 - 482
3/-180 : 37th
2nd v EAquai
415 - 472
3/-237 : 40th
2nd v CUmebi
388 - 400
3/-249 : 43rd
2nd v BBrisi
453 - 373
4/-169 : 38th
2nd v COkwel
321 - 589
4/-437 : 42nd
2nd v BIdaho
314 - 447
4/-570 : 43rd
2nd v NOgede
322 - 309
5/-557 : 42nd
43.Sunday Oshodi 
4 wins, +48
2nd v FAwowa
471 - 483
0/-12 : 25th
2nd v TSahee
425 - 440
0/-27 : 37th
2nd v ROgbak
387 - 458
0/-98 : 41st
2nd v TKirk
324 - 448
0/-222 : 44th
2nd v FOmoro
395 - 413
0/-240 : 45th
2nd v BBrisi
439 - 421
1/-222 : 42nd
2nd v TWoko
398 - 409
1/-233 : 44th
2nd v BDelon
415 - 387
2/-205 : 43rd
2nd v OOtehe
511 - 346
3/-40 : 37th
2nd v POmose
371 - 479
3/-148 : 42nd
2nd v NOgede
425 - 427
3/-150 : 44th
2nd v NOnosh
385 - 396
3/-161 : 44th
2nd v NOgede
474 - 256
4/+57 : 41st
2nd v NEssan
381 - 390
4/+48 : 43rd
44.Nerville Ogedegbe 
4 wins, -695
2nd v CUmebi
343 - 487
0/-144 : 40th
2nd v OOjiru
399 - 409
0/-154 : 42nd
2nd v BUfeli
411 - 507
0/-250 : 44th
2nd v BBrisi
449 - 289
1/-90 : 38th
2nd v VKinga
342 - 458
1/-206 : 42nd
2nd v DEsan
371 - 490
1/-325 : 44th
2nd v BDelon
501 - 355
2/-179 : 40th
2nd v PSodje
424 - 413
3/-168 : 36th
2nd v ASamso
372 - 490
3/-286 : 41st
2nd v TWoko
311 - 467
3/-442 : 44th
2nd v SOshod
427 - 425
4/-440 : 42nd
2nd v FOlotu
374 - 398
4/-464 : 43rd
2nd v SOshod
256 - 474
4/-682 : 44th
2nd v TKirk
309 - 322
4/-695 : 44th
45.Bode Delon 
3 wins, -1282
1st v FIbuku
265 - 526
0/-261 : 45th
2nd v BIdaho
312 - 496
0/-445 : 46th
2nd v NEtim
245 - 599
0/-799 : 46th
2nd v DAkanb
394 - 439
0/-844 : 46th
2nd v BBrisi
389 - 379
1/-834 : 44th
2nd v MJack
411 - 421
1/-844 : 45th
2nd v NOgede
355 - 501
1/-990 : 45th
2nd v SOshod
387 - 415
1/-1018 : 45th
2nd v TWoko
404 - 434
1/-1048 : 46th
2nd v PSodje
387 - 443
1/-1104 : 46th
2nd v CUmebi
300 - 530
1/-1334 : 46th
2nd v BBrisi
398 - 372
2/-1308 : 45th
2nd v BBrisi
405 - 418
2/-1321 : 46th
2nd v BBrisi
330 - 291
3/-1282 : 45th
46.Bunus Brisibe 
2 wins, -705
1st v RBalog
440 - 505
0/-65 : 35th
2nd v TWoko
375 - 432
0/-122 : 39th
2nd v COkwel
348 - 432
0/-206 : 43rd
2nd v NOgede
289 - 449
0/-366 : 45th
2nd v BDelon
379 - 389
0/-376 : 46th
2nd v SOshod
421 - 439
0/-394 : 46th
2nd v CUmebi
442 - 497
0/-449 : 46th
2nd v BIdaho
350 - 459
0/-558 : 46th
2nd v PSodje
423 - 406
1/-541 : 45th
2nd v OOtehe
378 - 410
1/-573 : 45th
2nd v TKirk
373 - 453
1/-653 : 45th
2nd v BDelon
372 - 398
1/-679 : 46th
2nd v BDelon
418 - 405
2/-666 : 45th
2nd v BDelon
291 - 330
2/-705 : 46th